Prediksi Olahraga

Stadium Background

Buochs vs Munsingen - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Switzerland Switzerland

1.Liga Classic Group 2
Sab, 7 Nov 2026
VS
03.00 PM
Tips Kami

Ringkasan Pertandingan

Buochs host Munsingen in the 1.Liga Classic Group 2. Both sides' recent runs tell most of the story. Buochs have averaged 1.37 scored and 1.63 conceded recently, against Munsingen's 1.57 scored and 2 conceded. Head-to-head, Buochs have won 2 to Munsingen's 2, with 1 draws. They last met on 29 Mar 2026, ending 1:0. The numbers (1.75 xG vs 1.44) point toward Buochs. The prediction model leans Draw; both defenses could hold firm.

Peluang Kemenangan

Dihasilkan dari 10.000 simulasi berdasarkan performa & keuntungan kandang

31%
Buochs
40%
Seri
29%
Munsingen
Proyeksi hasil seri: 40% Unggulan: Draw

Keyakinan Model

Skor indikator gabungan

66% / Sedang Keyakinan
  • Buochs carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 40% draw probability.
  • Regular 1.Liga Classic Group 2 form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Tingkat konversi tinggi memprediksi laga banyak gol (Peluang Over 2.5: 78%).

Peluang Gol

Estimasi model untuk pasar gol berdasarkan riwayat xG

Lebih dari 0.5 Gol 92%
Lebih dari 1.5 Gol 82%
Lebih dari 2.5 Gol 78%
Lebih dari 3.5 Gol 70%
Lebih dari 4.5 Gol 32%
Kedua Tim Cetak Gol (BTTS) 74.2%
Buochs Tanpa Kebobolan 16%
Munsingen Tanpa Kebobolan 10%

Analisis Performa Terakhir

Rata-rata per laga

Metrik Buochs Munsingen
Main 30 30
Menang 13 8
Seri 4 6
Kalah 13 16
Gol Masuk 1.37 1.57
Gol Kemasukan 1.63 2
Expected Goals (xG) 1.75 1.44
Expected Goals Kemasukan (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Tingkat keberhasilan historis di pasaran utama

29 Mar 2026 1.Liga Classic Group 2
Munsingen vs Buochs
1:0
13 Sep 2025 1.Liga Classic Group 2
Buochs vs Munsingen
1:0
8 Mei 2022 1.Liga Classic Group 2
Munsingen vs Buochs
3:0
30 Okt 2021 1.Liga Classic Group 2
Buochs vs Munsingen
1:0
12 Nov 2017 1.Liga Classic Group 2
Munsingen vs Buochs
2:2

Indeks Momentum SokaPicks

Indeks performa saat ini disesuaikan dengan stamina & lawan (0-100)

Buochs 31 / 100
Munsingen 28 / 100
Cara menghitungnya: Formula tertimbang berdasarkan tren performa (60%), gol (20%), kandang/tandang (10%) dan ketersediaan pemain (10%).

Indeks Kemampuan Serangan & Pertahanan

MENYERANG BERTAHAN PENGUASAAN KEDISIPLINAN
Buochs Munsingen

Prediksi Mesin

Frekuensi prediksi skor dan pasaran utama

Pilihan Utama Draw (X)
Pilihan Kedua Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
Prediksi BTTS Yes (GG)
Pasaran Over/Under Over 2.5

Insight Pintar

Pola unik yang terdeteksi otomatis

Attacking prowess: Buochs scored in 80% of their last 30 outings.

Munsingen's defensive record shows goals conceded in 83% of 30 matches.

These sides typically produce 2.00 goals when they meet.

Munsingen's recent record shows 4 losses from the last 5 matches.

Tren Skor

Buochs VS Munsingen
1.25 Gol Dicetak 1.63
1.25 Gol Kebobolan 2.25
75% Atas 1.5 88%
50% Atas 2.5 88%
25% Atas 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Buochs

(Home)
24 Oct
Buochs
1 : 0
Concordia
18 Oct
FC Widnau
0 : 2
Buochs
10 Oct
Delemont
4 : 0
Buochs
03 Oct
Buochs
1 : 2
Langenthal
26 Sept
Wohlen
2 : 1
Buochs
Page 1 of 6

Munsingen

(Away)
24 Oct
Muri-Gumligen
1 : 0
Munsingen
18 Oct
Munsingen
6 : 1
Vevey
11 Oct
Munsingen
1 : 2
Zug
03 Oct
Solothurn
3 : 0
Munsingen
27 Sept
Munsingen
1 : 2
Muttenz
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Langenthal 11 7 3 1 27:18 24
2 Courtetelle 11 7 1 3 23:12 22
3 Schotz 11 6 2 3 28:17 20
4 Muttenz 11 6 2 3 22:16 20
5 Solothurn 11 6 1 4 28:21 19
6 Delemont 11 5 3 3 17:10 18
7 Concordia 11 5 2 4 21:15 17
8 Buochs 11 5 1 5 18:19 16
9 Muri-Gumligen 11 5 1 5 12:15 16
10 Grasshopper II 11 5 0 6 17:20 15
11 Zug 11 4 1 6 17:25 13
12 Bassecourt 11 4 1 6 13:21 13
13 Thun II 11 3 3 5 23:28 12
14 Wohlen 11 3 3 5 12:17 12
15 Black Stars 11 1 6 4 12:17 9
16 Munsingen 11 0 2 9 8:27 2
Promotion - 1.Liga Classic Group 1 2025/2026 (Play Offs)