Sport Picks

Stadium Background

Atyrau vs Ertis Pavlodar - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Kazakhstan Kazakhstan

Premier League Munaishy Stadium, Atyrau
søn. 25. okt. 2026
VS
11:00 a.m.
Vårt Tips

Kampsammendrag

Atyrau host Ertis Pavlodar in the Premier League. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. Atyrau have averaged 0.86 scored and 1.11 conceded recently, against Ertis Pavlodar's 0.96 scored and 1.36 conceded. Past meetings favor Ertis Pavlodar slightly — 0-4-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 16. mars 2026, ending 1:1. xG projections (1.25 - 1.38) back Ertis Pavlodar to edge this. The prediction model leans Draw; both defenses could hold firm.

Seierssannsynlighet

Beregnet fra 10 000 simulerte kamper basert på hjemmebanefordel og form

36%
Atyrau
30%
Uavgjort
34%
Ertis Pavlodar
Uavgjort-prognose: 30% Favoritt: Atyrau

Modellens Sikkerhet

Aggregert sikkerhetsskår

66% / Middels Sikkerhet
  • Form's been kind to Ertis Pavlodar lately — more wins on the board than Atyrau.
  • 36% — that's where the model lands on Atyrau taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Høy effektivitet tyder på en målrik kamp (Sannsynlighet for Over 2.5: 78%).
  • History favors Ertis Pavlodar here — 4 wins from the last 5 head-to-heads.

Målsannsynlighet

Forventninger for målmarkeder basert på xG-historie

Over 0.5 Mål 92%
Over 1.5 Mål 82%
Over 2.5 Mål 78%
Over 3.5 Mål 70%
Over 4.5 Mål 32%
Begge lag scorer (BTTS) 71.8%
Atyrau Rent bur 17%
Ertis Pavlodar Rent bur 11%

Siste Formanalyse

Snitt per kamp

Metrikk Atyrau Ertis Pavlodar
Kamper Spilt 28 28
Seire 6 7
Uavgjort 11 8
Tap 11 13
Mål Scoret 0.86 0.96
Mål Sluppet Inn 1.11 1.36
Forventede Mål (xG) 1.25 1.38
Forventede Mål Sluppet Inn (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historiske suksessrater i nøkkelmarkeder

16. mars 2026 Premier League
Ertis Pavlodar vs Atyrau
1:1
31. aug. 2019 Premier League
Atyrau vs Ertis Pavlodar
0:3
26. mai 2019 Premier League
Ertis Pavlodar vs Atyrau
1:0
15. mars 2019 Premier League
Atyrau vs Ertis Pavlodar
1:3
30. sep. 2018 Premier League
Ertis Pavlodar vs Atyrau
1:0

SokaPicks Momentum-Indeks

Akkumulert formindeks justert for motstander og slitasje (0-100)

Atyrau 36 / 100
Ertis Pavlodar 33 / 100
Slik kalkuleres det: Vektet formel av formkurve (60%), måldifferanser (20%), hjemmebanefordel (10%) og fravær (10%).

Angreps- og Forsvarsstyrke

ANGREP FORSVAR POSSESJON DISIPLIN
Atyrau Ertis Pavlodar

Modell-Prognose

Resultatfrekvenser og hovedmarkeder

Hovedtips Draw (X)
Sekundærtips Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Prognose Yes (GG)
Over/Under Tips Over 2.5

Smart Innsikt

Mønstre oppdaget automatisk av systemet

Ertis Pavlodar's defensive record shows goals conceded in 89% of 27 matches.

Atyrau scored in 61% of their last 28 games.

H2H data points to 2.20 goals as a typical output.

Atyrau has registered 2 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Måltrender

Atyrau VS Ertis Pavlodar
0.88 Mål scoret 1.25
1.5 Mål sluppet inn 1.63
75% Over 1.5 88%
38% Over 2.5 63%
13% Over 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Atyrau

(Home)
10 Oct
Zhenis
1 : 2
Atyrau
17 Sept
Atyrau
0 : 3
Ordabasy
12 Sept
Kaisar Kyzylorda
1 : 0
Atyrau
05 Sept
Kyzylzhar
0 : 1
Atyrau
30 Aug
Atyrau
2 : 3
FC Astana
Page 1 of 6

Ertis Pavlodar

(Away)
10 Oct
Ertis Pavlodar
0 : 2
Kyzylzhar
18 Sept
Altai
1 : 2
Ertis Pavlodar
13 Sept
Ertis Pavlodar
2 : 1
Okzhetpes
05 Sept
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
1 : 0
Ertis Pavlodar
30 Aug
Ertis Pavlodar
2 : 1
Aktobe
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Ordabasy 27 20 4 3 55:19 64
2 Kairat Almaty 27 18 6 3 52:20 60
3 FC Astana 26 14 6 6 43:27 48
4 Aktobe 27 13 6 8 41:32 45
5 Okzhetpes 27 13 6 8 41:37 45
6 Yelimay Semey 26 10 8 8 36:36 38
7 Tobol 27 11 4 12 35:36 37
8 Ulytau 27 9 8 10 26:32 35
9 Zhenis 27 8 8 11 27:34 32
10 Kaspij Aktau 27 9 5 13 29:37 32
11 Kyzylzhar 27 7 6 14 28:40 27
12 Atyrau 26 5 11 10 20:29 26
13 Ertis Pavlodar 26 6 8 12 26:36 26
14 Altai 27 6 7 14 27:38 25
15 Kaisar Kyzylorda 27 4 12 11 23:37 24
16 Zhetysu Taldykorgan 27 5 7 15 26:45 22
Promotion - Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - Conference League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Relegation - First League 2027 (Main)