Sport Picks

Stadium Background

Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom vs Z. Moravce-Vrable - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovakia Slovakia

2. liga Futbalovy stadion OFK Banik, Lehota pod Vtacnikom
lør. 14. nov. 2026
VS
12:00 p.m.
Vårt Tips

Kampsammendrag

Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom host Z. Moravce-Vrable in the 2. liga. Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom go into this one as the clear favorite. Recent numbers: Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom at 1.61 goals for, 1.48 against; Z. Moravce-Vrable at 1.77 for, 1.13 against. Past meetings favor Z. Moravce-Vrable slightly — 0-1-3 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 1. aug. 2026, ending 2:2. Model xG sits at 1.20 vs 1.00, favoring Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Seierssannsynlighet

Beregnet fra 10 000 simulerte kamper basert på hjemmebanefordel og form

60%
Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom
22%
Uavgjort
18%
Z. Moravce-Vrable
Uavgjort-prognose: 22% Favoritt: Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom

Modellens Sikkerhet

Aggregert sikkerhetsskår

82% / Svært Høy Sikkerhet
  • Attack-wise there's a gap: Z. Moravce-Vrable at 1.77 per game, Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom at 1.61.
  • 60% — that's where the model lands on Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Høy effektivitet tyder på en målrik kamp (Sannsynlighet for Over 2.5: 78%).

Målsannsynlighet

Forventninger for målmarkeder basert på xG-historie

Over 0.5 Mål 92%
Over 1.5 Mål 82%
Over 2.5 Mål 78%
Over 3.5 Mål 31.5%
Over 4.5 Mål 14%
Begge lag scorer (BTTS) 74.2%
Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom Rent bur 20%
Z. Moravce-Vrable Rent bur 12%

Siste Formanalyse

Snitt per kamp

Metrikk Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom Z. Moravce-Vrable
Kamper Spilt 31 31
Seire 14 14
Uavgjort 8 8
Tap 9 9
Mål Scoret 1.61 1.77
Mål Sluppet Inn 1.48 1.13
Forventede Mål (xG) 1.20 1.00
Forventede Mål Sluppet Inn (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historiske suksessrater i nøkkelmarkeder

1. aug. 2026 2. liga
Z. Moravce-Vrable vs Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom
2:2
15. mai 2026 2. liga
Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom vs Z. Moravce-Vrable
3:3
31. okt. 2025 2. liga
Z. Moravce-Vrable vs Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom
1:1
14. aug. 2019 Slovak Cup
Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom vs Z. Moravce-Vrable
0:3

SokaPicks Momentum-Indeks

Akkumulert formindeks justert for motstander og slitasje (0-100)

Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom 58 / 100
Z. Moravce-Vrable 19 / 100
Slik kalkuleres det: Vektet formel av formkurve (60%), måldifferanser (20%), hjemmebanefordel (10%) og fravær (10%).

Angreps- og Forsvarsstyrke

ANGREP FORSVAR POSSESJON DISIPLIN
Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom Z. Moravce-Vrable

Modell-Prognose

Resultatfrekvenser og hovedmarkeder

Hovedtips Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom Win (1)
Sekundærtips Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Prognose Yes (GG)
Over/Under Tips Over 2.5

Smart Innsikt

Mønstre oppdaget automatisk av systemet

Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom found the back of the net in 94% of recent matches (31 games).

H2H data points to 3.75 goals as a typical output.

Z. Moravce-Vrable's defensive record shows goals conceded in 65% of 31 matches.

Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom has registered 3 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Måltrender

Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom VS Z. Moravce-Vrable
0.88 Mål scoret 1.13
1.63 Mål sluppet inn 1.5
50% Over 1.5 75%
50% Over 2.5 63%
25% Over 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom

(Home)
31 Oct
Inter Bratislava
2 : 3
Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom
24 Oct
Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom
1 : 0
Petrzalka
16 Oct
L. Mikulas
1 : 0
Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom
13 Oct
Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom
0 : 3
Michalovce
10 Oct
Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom
1 : 0
Zvolen
Page 1 of 7

Z. Moravce-Vrable

(Away)
31 Oct
Z. Moravce-Vrable
0 : 0
Samorin
25 Oct
Malzenice
3 : 0
Z. Moravce-Vrable
21 Oct
Z. Moravce-Vrable
1 : 0
Komarno
17 Oct
FK Humenne
2 : 1
Z. Moravce-Vrable
12 Oct
Z. Moravce-Vrable
1 : 3
FK Pohronie
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Samorin 15 10 3 2 27:16 33
2 Petrzalka 14 9 3 2 23:10 30
3 Povazska Bystrica 14 8 2 4 28:24 26
4 Presov 15 7 4 4 24:19 25
5 FK Pohronie 15 7 3 5 23:19 24
6 Zilina B 15 7 3 5 21:18 24
7 Galanta 15 7 2 6 23:26 23
8 L. Mikulas 15 6 4 5 22:18 22
9 Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom 15 6 4 5 22:22 22
10 Inter Bratislava 15 5 6 4 33:22 21
11 Slovan Bratislava B 15 4 6 5 22:20 18
12 Malzenice 15 4 4 7 21:23 16
13 Z. Moravce-Vrable 15 3 5 7 14:19 14
14 FK Humenne 15 3 4 8 14:25 13
15 Zvolen 15 2 3 10 15:24 9
16 Bytca 15 3 0 12 14:41 9
Promotion - Nike liga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Nike liga (Relegation)