Sport Picks

Stadium Background

Bashkimi vs Arsimi - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

North Macedonia North Macedonia

1. MFL
lør. 31. okt. 2026
VS
04:00 p.m.
Vårt Tips

Kampsammendrag

Bashkimi host Arsimi in the 1. MFL. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. Recent numbers: Bashkimi at 1.1 goals for, 1.83 against; Arsimi at 1.55 for, 1.59 against. Head-to-head, Bashkimi have won 1 to Arsimi's 2, with 2 draws. They last met on 14. aug. 2026, ending 1:0. The numbers (1.69 xG vs 1.75) point toward Arsimi. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Seierssannsynlighet

Beregnet fra 10 000 simulerte kamper basert på hjemmebanefordel og form

27%
Bashkimi
33%
Uavgjort
40%
Arsimi
Uavgjort-prognose: 33% Favoritt: Arsimi

Modellens Sikkerhet

Aggregert sikkerhetsskår

70% / Middels Sikkerhet
  • Bashkimi haven't matched Arsimi's recent run of results.
  • 40% — that's where the model lands on Arsimi taking it.
  • Regular 1. MFL form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Høy effektivitet tyder på en målrik kamp (Sannsynlighet for Over 2.5: 78%).

Målsannsynlighet

Forventninger for målmarkeder basert på xG-historie

Over 0.5 Mål 92%
Over 1.5 Mål 82%
Over 2.5 Mål 78%
Over 3.5 Mål 50%
Over 4.5 Mål 23%
Begge lag scorer (BTTS) 68.2%
Bashkimi Rent bur 12%
Arsimi Rent bur 10%

Siste Formanalyse

Snitt per kamp

Metrikk Bashkimi Arsimi
Kamper Spilt 29 29
Seire 7 12
Uavgjort 8 6
Tap 14 11
Mål Scoret 1.1 1.55
Mål Sluppet Inn 1.83 1.59
Forventede Mål (xG) 1.69 1.75
Forventede Mål Sluppet Inn (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historiske suksessrater i nøkkelmarkeder

14. aug. 2026 1. MFL
Arsimi vs Bashkimi
1:0
10. mai 2026 1. MFL
Arsimi vs Bashkimi
1:1
3. nov. 2025 1. MFL
Arsimi vs Bashkimi
4:2
9. aug. 2025 1. MFL
Bashkimi vs Arsimi
1:1
1. mars 2025 2. MFL
Bashkimi vs Arsimi
2:1

SokaPicks Momentum-Indeks

Akkumulert formindeks justert for motstander og slitasje (0-100)

Bashkimi 27 / 100
Arsimi 38 / 100
Slik kalkuleres det: Vektet formel av formkurve (60%), måldifferanser (20%), hjemmebanefordel (10%) og fravær (10%).

Angreps- og Forsvarsstyrke

ANGREP FORSVAR POSSESJON DISIPLIN
Bashkimi Arsimi

Modell-Prognose

Resultatfrekvenser og hovedmarkeder

Hovedtips Arsimi Win (2)
Sekundærtips Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Prognose Yes (GG)
Over/Under Tips Over 2.5

Smart Innsikt

Mønstre oppdaget automatisk av systemet

Arsimi's defensive record shows goals conceded in 66% of 29 matches.

These sides typically produce 2.80 goals when they meet.

Bashkimi has registered 3 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Bashkimi's goal record stands at 55% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Måltrender

Bashkimi VS Arsimi
1.5 Mål scoret 1.13
2.38 Mål sluppet inn 1.88
88% Over 1.5 75%
88% Over 2.5 50%
50% Over 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Bashkimi

(Home)
04 Oct
Gjilani
3 : 0
Bashkimi
27 Sept
Drita
1 : 1
Bashkimi
18 Sept
Shkendija Tetovo
4 : 1
Bashkimi
12 Sept
Bashkimi
3 : 3
Vardar
09 Sept
BVK Konjare
0 : 5
Bashkimi
Page 1 of 6

Arsimi

(Away)
24 Sept
Mogila
0 : 12
Arsimi
21 Sept
Struga
6 : 0
Arsimi
11 Sept
Arsimi
2 : 2
Shkendija Tetovo
07 Sept
Vardar
2 : 0
Arsimi
29 Aug
Arsimi
0 : 0
FK Skopje
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Shkendija Tetovo 8 6 1 1 20:8 19
2 Struga 8 5 2 1 19:5 17
3 Vardar 8 4 2 2 14:8 14
4 Tikves 8 3 4 1 17:7 13
5 Shkendija Haracine 8 4 1 3 6:9 13
6 Bregalnica Stip 8 3 1 4 11:13 10
7 Sileks 8 2 3 3 13:10 9
8 Arsimi 8 2 2 4 6:19 8
9 Bashkimi 8 1 1 6 7:25 4
10 FK Skopje 8 0 3 5 3:12 3
Promotion - Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - Conference League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Relegation - 1. MFL (Relegation)
Relegation - 2. MFL 2027/2028 (Main)