Sport Picks

Stadium Background

Bistrica vs Beltinci - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovenia Slovenia

2. SNL
lør. 14. nov. 2026
VS
01:00 p.m.
Vårt Tips

Kampsammendrag

Bistrica host Beltinci in the 2. SNL. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. Bistrica have averaged 1.55 scored and 1.72 conceded recently, against Beltinci's 2.59 scored and 1.38 conceded. Head-to-head, Bistrica have won 2 to Beltinci's 2, with 1 draws. They last met on 6. mai 2026, ending 3:0. The numbers (1.50 xG vs 2.38) point toward Beltinci. The model tips Over 2.5 goals in this one.

Seierssannsynlighet

Beregnet fra 10 000 simulerte kamper basert på hjemmebanefordel og form

9%
Bistrica
11%
Uavgjort
80%
Beltinci
Uavgjort-prognose: 11% Favoritt: Beltinci

Modellens Sikkerhet

Aggregert sikkerhetsskår

93% / Svært Høy Sikkerhet
  • Beltinci carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Model gives Beltinci a 80% chance of winning this.
  • Regular 2. SNL form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Høy effektivitet tyder på en målrik kamp (Sannsynlighet for Over 2.5: 78%).

Målsannsynlighet

Forventninger for målmarkeder basert på xG-historie

Over 0.5 Mål 92%
Over 1.5 Mål 82%
Over 2.5 Mål 78%
Over 3.5 Mål 56.5%
Over 4.5 Mål 25%
Begge lag scorer (BTTS) 72.6%
Bistrica Rent bur 10%
Beltinci Rent bur 10%

Siste Formanalyse

Snitt per kamp

Metrikk Bistrica Beltinci
Kamper Spilt 29 29
Seire 12 19
Uavgjort 5 2
Tap 12 8
Mål Scoret 1.55 2.59
Mål Sluppet Inn 1.72 1.38
Forventede Mål (xG) 1.50 2.38
Forventede Mål Sluppet Inn (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historiske suksessrater i nøkkelmarkeder

6. mai 2026 2. SNL
Beltinci vs Bistrica
3:0
25. okt. 2025 2. SNL
Bistrica vs Beltinci
0:1
15. mars 2025 2. SNL
Beltinci vs Bistrica
1:3
1. sep. 2024 2. SNL
Bistrica vs Beltinci
2:2
28. apr. 2024 2. SNL
Bistrica vs Beltinci
1:0

SokaPicks Momentum-Indeks

Akkumulert formindeks justert for motstander og slitasje (0-100)

Bistrica 10 / 100
Beltinci 74 / 100
Slik kalkuleres det: Vektet formel av formkurve (60%), måldifferanser (20%), hjemmebanefordel (10%) og fravær (10%).

Angreps- og Forsvarsstyrke

ANGREP FORSVAR POSSESJON DISIPLIN
Bistrica Beltinci

Modell-Prognose

Resultatfrekvenser og hovedmarkeder

Hovedtips Beltinci Win (2)
Sekundærtips Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Prognose Yes (GG)
Over/Under Tips Over 2.5

Smart Innsikt

Mønstre oppdaget automatisk av systemet

Recent resilience: Bistrica stayed unbeaten in 5 of the last 5 games.

Bistrica found the back of the net in 72% of recent matches (29 games).

Beltinci has conceded goals in 66% of their last 29 outings.

Historical meetings average 2.60 goals per match.

Måltrender

Bistrica VS Beltinci
1.88 Mål scoret 3.38
1.38 Mål sluppet inn 1.13
75% Over 1.5 88%
63% Over 2.5 88%
50% Over 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Bistrica

(Home)
01 Nov
Bistrica
2 : 0
Krsko Posavje
28 Oct
Jesenice
1 : 3
Bistrica
23 Oct
Bistrica
4 : 3
Bilje
17 Oct
Bistrica
1 : 0
Primorje
11 Oct
Slovan Ljubljana
1 : 1
Bistrica
Page 1 of 6

Beltinci

(Away)
02 Nov
NK Brezice
0 : 6
Beltinci
28 Oct
Beltinci
3 : 4
Triglav
25 Oct
Tromejnik Montpreis
0 : 5
Beltinci
18 Oct
Vrhnika
1 : 2
Beltinci
10 Oct
Beltinci
5 : 1
Bilje
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Tabor Sezana 13 10 1 2 26:10 31
2 Beltinci 13 9 1 3 39:17 28
3 Triglav 13 9 1 3 27:12 28
4 Bistrica 13 7 2 4 19:16 23
5 Ilirija 13 7 1 5 24:13 22
6 Bilje 13 7 0 6 23:27 21
7 Rudar 13 6 1 6 23:20 19
8 Jesenice 13 5 3 5 22:21 18
9 Slovan Ljubljana 13 5 2 6 14:21 17
10 Jadran Dekani 13 4 4 5 7:8 16
11 Primorje 13 4 4 5 13:17 16
12 Dravinja 13 4 2 7 19:26 14
13 Vrhnika 13 4 2 7 12:22 14
14 NK Krka 13 4 1 8 17:22 13
15 Krsko Posavje 13 2 3 8 9:27 9
16 NK Brezice 13 1 4 8 12:27 7
Promotion - Prva liga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Prva liga (Relegation)