Sport Picks

Stadium Background

Cerklje W vs Ol. Ljubljana W - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovenia Slovenia

1. SZNL Women
søn. 18. okt. 2026
VS
09:00 a.m.
Vårt Tips

Kampsammendrag

Cerklje W host Ol. Ljubljana W in the 1. SZNL Women. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. Recent numbers: Cerklje W at 1.48 goals for, 4.52 against; Ol. Ljubljana W at 5.67 for, 1.07 against. Head-to-head, Cerklje W have won 0 to Ol. Ljubljana W's 5, with 0 draws. They last met on 17. mai 2026, ending 1:3. The numbers (1.06 xG vs 4.00) point toward Ol. Ljubljana W. The model's pick is Away (2) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Seierssannsynlighet

Beregnet fra 10 000 simulerte kamper basert på hjemmebanefordel og form

4%
Cerklje W
6%
Uavgjort
90%
Ol. Ljubljana W
Uavgjort-prognose: 6% Favoritt: Ol. Ljubljana W

Modellens Sikkerhet

Aggregert sikkerhetsskår

95% / Svært Høy Sikkerhet
  • Form's been kind to Ol. Ljubljana W lately — more wins on the board than Cerklje W.
  • Ol. Ljubljana W are the model's pick here, at 90%.
  • Regular 1. SZNL Women form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Høy effektivitet tyder på en målrik kamp (Sannsynlighet for Over 2.5: 84%).
  • These two have met 5 times recently and Ol. Ljubljana W have taken 5 of them.

Målsannsynlighet

Forventninger for målmarkeder basert på xG-historie

Over 0.5 Mål 98%
Over 1.5 Mål 87.5%
Over 2.5 Mål 84%
Over 3.5 Mål 75.5%
Over 4.5 Mål 34%
Begge lag scorer (BTTS) 66.2%
Cerklje W Rent bur 10%
Ol. Ljubljana W Rent bur 14%

Siste Formanalyse

Snitt per kamp

Metrikk Cerklje W Ol. Ljubljana W
Kamper Spilt 29 30
Seire 7 20
Uavgjort 1 2
Tap 21 8
Mål Scoret 1.48 5.67
Mål Sluppet Inn 4.52 1.07
Forventede Mål (xG) 1.06 4.00
Forventede Mål Sluppet Inn (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historiske suksessrater i nøkkelmarkeder

17. mai 2026 1. SZNL Women
Cerklje W vs Ol. Ljubljana W
1:3
7. des. 2025 1. SZNL Women
Ol. Ljubljana W vs Cerklje W
4:0
7. sep. 2025 1. SZNL Women
Cerklje W vs Ol. Ljubljana W
0:10
16. mars 2025 1. SZNL Women
Cerklje W vs Ol. Ljubljana W
0:5
13. okt. 2024 1. SZNL Women
Ol. Ljubljana W vs Cerklje W
9:1

SokaPicks Momentum-Indeks

Akkumulert formindeks justert for motstander og slitasje (0-100)

Cerklje W 10 / 100
Ol. Ljubljana W 84 / 100
Slik kalkuleres det: Vektet formel av formkurve (60%), måldifferanser (20%), hjemmebanefordel (10%) og fravær (10%).

Angreps- og Forsvarsstyrke

ANGREP FORSVAR POSSESJON DISIPLIN
Cerklje W Ol. Ljubljana W

Modell-Prognose

Resultatfrekvenser og hovedmarkeder

Hovedtips Ol. Ljubljana W Win (2)
Sekundærtips Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Prognose Yes (GG)
Over/Under Tips Over 2.5

Smart Innsikt

Mønstre oppdaget automatisk av systemet

Historical meetings average 6.60 goals per match.

Cerklje W's goal record stands at 45% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Ol. Ljubljana W let in goals in 47% of their last 30 matches.

Away concern: Ol. Ljubljana W has suffered 1 losses in 5 recent matches.

Måltrender

Cerklje W VS Ol. Ljubljana W
1.75 Mål scoret 7.75
5 Mål sluppet inn 0.38
100% Over 1.5 75%
100% Over 2.5 63%
88% Over 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Cerklje W

(Home)
04 Oct
Ajdovscina Primorje W
7 : 0
Cerklje W
27 Sept
Cerklje W
0 : 1
Gazon W
17 Sept
Krim W
8 : 0
Cerklje W
06 Sept
Cerklje W
0 : 10
ZNK Mura W
16 Aug
Aluminij W
8 : 2
Cerklje W
Page 1 of 6

Ol. Ljubljana W

(Away)
04 Oct
Ol. Ljubljana W
8 : 0
Krim W
28 Sept
ZNK Mura W
3 : 2
Ol. Ljubljana W
20 Sept
Ol. Ljubljana W
7 : 1
Aluminij W
13 Sept
ZNK Ljubljana W
0 : 0
Ol. Ljubljana W
06 Sept
Ol. Ljubljana W
2 : 0
Malecnik W
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Radomlje W 6 6 0 0 44:1 18
2 Ajdovscina Primorje W 7 6 0 1 37:4 18
3 ZNK Mura W 6 5 0 1 34:4 15
4 Ol. Ljubljana W 7 4 1 2 43:5 13
5 ZNK Ljubljana W 7 3 1 2 23:7 13
6 Krim W 6 3 0 3 19:24 9
7 Aluminij W 7 3 0 4 28:33 9
8 Gazon W 6 2 0 4 6:24 6
9 Malecnik W 6 1 0 5 11:28 3
10 Cerklje W 6 0 0 6 2:42 0
11 Zalec Trbovlje W 6 0 0 5 1:76 0
Promotion - 1. SZNL Women (Championship Group)
Relegation - 1. SZNL Women (Relegation Group)