Sport Picks

Stadium Background

Club Siero vs Aviles Stadium - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Spania Spania

Tercera RFEF - Group 2
lør. 7. nov. 2026
VS
06:15 p.m.
Vårt Tips

Kampsammendrag

Club Siero host Aviles Stadium in the Tercera RFEF - Group 2. Recent form is the clearest guide to this one. Club Siero have averaged 1.07 scored and 1.37 conceded recently, against Aviles Stadium's 0.63 scored and 1.07 conceded. Head-to-head, Club Siero have won 3 to Aviles Stadium's 1, with 1 draws. They last met on 11. aug. 2026, ending 1:0. xG projections (1.31 - 0.81) back Club Siero to edge this. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: NG.

Seierssannsynlighet

Beregnet fra 10 000 simulerte kamper basert på hjemmebanefordel og form

36%
Club Siero
44%
Uavgjort
20%
Aviles Stadium
Uavgjort-prognose: 44% Favoritt: Draw

Modellens Sikkerhet

Aggregert sikkerhetsskår

71% / Middels Sikkerhet
  • Form's been kind to Club Siero lately — more wins on the board than Aviles Stadium.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 44% draw probability.
  • Regular Tercera RFEF - Group 2 form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Sterke forsvar taler for en kontrollert og målfattig kamp.

Målsannsynlighet

Forventninger for målmarkeder basert på xG-historie

Over 0.5 Mål 85%
Over 1.5 Mål 62.5%
Over 2.5 Mål 25%
Over 3.5 Mål 13%
Over 4.5 Mål 6%
Begge lag scorer (BTTS) 23.6%
Club Siero Rent bur 26%
Aviles Stadium Rent bur 68%

Siste Formanalyse

Snitt per kamp

Metrikk Club Siero Aviles Stadium
Kamper Spilt 30 30
Seire 11 6
Uavgjort 5 11
Tap 14 13
Mål Scoret 1.07 0.63
Mål Sluppet Inn 1.37 1.07
Forventede Mål (xG) 1.31 0.81
Forventede Mål Sluppet Inn (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historiske suksessrater i nøkkelmarkeder

11. aug. 2026 Club Friendly
Club Siero vs Aviles Stadium
1:0
8. mars 2026 Tercera RFEF - Group 2
Club Siero vs Aviles Stadium
0:0
26. okt. 2025 Tercera RFEF - Group 2
Aviles Stadium vs Club Siero
0:1
29. mai 2021 Tercera RFEF - Group 2
Aviles Stadium vs Club Siero
0:2
25. apr. 2021 Tercera RFEF - Group 2
Club Siero vs Aviles Stadium
0:2

SokaPicks Momentum-Indeks

Akkumulert formindeks justert for motstander og slitasje (0-100)

Club Siero 38 / 100
Aviles Stadium 32 / 100
Slik kalkuleres det: Vektet formel av formkurve (60%), måldifferanser (20%), hjemmebanefordel (10%) og fravær (10%).

Angreps- og Forsvarsstyrke

ANGREP FORSVAR POSSESJON DISIPLIN
Club Siero Aviles Stadium

Modell-Prognose

Resultatfrekvenser og hovedmarkeder

Hovedtips Aviles Stadium Win (2)
Sekundærtips Under 2.5 Goals or BTTS No
Correct Score 0:1
BTTS Prognose No (NG)
Over/Under Tips Under 2.5

Smart Innsikt

Mønstre oppdaget automatisk av systemet

Attacking prowess: Club Siero scored in 70% of their last 30 outings.

Aviles Stadium's defensive record shows goals conceded in 60% of 30 matches.

H2H data points to 1.20 goals as a typical output.

Recent resilience: Club Siero stayed unbeaten in 1 of the last 5 games.

Måltrender

Club Siero VS Aviles Stadium
1.38 Mål scoret 0.5
1.13 Mål sluppet inn 1.25
75% Over 1.5 50%
50% Over 2.5 38%
13% Over 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Club Siero

(Home)
31 Oct
Lealtad
3 : 0
Club Siero
24 Oct
Club Siero
1 : 2
Gijon B
18 Oct
Praviano
4 : 1
Club Siero
10 Oct
Club Siero
3 : 0
L Entregu CF
04 Oct
Covadonga
2 : 1
Club Siero
Page 1 of 6

Aviles Stadium

(Away)
01 Nov
Aviles Stadium
1 : 1
CD Colunga
25 Oct
Caudal Deportivo
2 : 1
Aviles Stadium
18 Oct
Aviles Stadium
0 : 0
Langreo
11 Oct
Aviles Stadium
2 : 1
Llanes
04 Oct
Lealtad
2 : 0
Aviles Stadium
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Covadonga 9 6 2 1 23:9 20
2 Gijon B 9 6 2 1 16:8 20
3 Caudal Deportivo 9 5 3 1 12:8 18
4 Lealtad 9 5 2 2 13:4 17
5 Condal 9 4 5 0 12:4 17
6 CD Mosconia 9 4 3 2 15:13 15
7 EI San Martin 9 4 3 2 13:13 15
8 Praviano 9 4 2 3 21:14 14
9 Gijon Industrial 9 4 2 3 15:11 14
10 Club Siero 9 4 0 5 11:12 12
11 CD Colunga 9 3 3 3 15:21 12
12 Langreo 9 2 3 4 8:11 9
13 Union Club Ceares 9 2 2 5 12:14 8
14 Aviles Stadium 9 2 2 5 6:13 8
15 Llanes 9 1 4 4 9:16 7
16 Astur 9 0 5 4 9:15 5
17 L Entregu CF 9 1 2 6 5:17 5
18 Andes CF 9 0 3 6 6:18 3
Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 2 (Play Offs)