Sport Picks

Stadium Background

Estradense vs Gran Pena - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Spania Spania

Tercera RFEF - Group 1
lør. 7. nov. 2026
VS
03:45 p.m.
Vårt Tips

Kampsammendrag

Estradense host Gran Pena in the Tercera RFEF - Group 1. This one's hard to separate. Estradense have averaged 1.57 scored and 1.29 conceded recently, against Gran Pena's 1.83 scored and 1.37 conceded. Head-to-head, Estradense have won 2 to Gran Pena's 1, with 2 draws. They last met on 22. feb. 2026, ending 2:1. The numbers (1.69 xG vs 1.50) point toward Estradense. The model's pick is Home (1) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Seierssannsynlighet

Beregnet fra 10 000 simulerte kamper basert på hjemmebanefordel og form

80%
Estradense
11%
Uavgjort
9%
Gran Pena
Uavgjort-prognose: 11% Favoritt: Estradense

Modellens Sikkerhet

Aggregert sikkerhetsskår

93% / Svært Høy Sikkerhet
  • Form's been kind to Estradense lately — more wins on the board than Gran Pena.
  • 80% — that's where the model lands on Estradense taking it.
  • Regular Tercera RFEF - Group 1 form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Høy effektivitet tyder på en målrik kamp (Sannsynlighet for Over 2.5: 78%).

Målsannsynlighet

Forventninger for målmarkeder basert på xG-historie

Over 0.5 Mål 98%
Over 1.5 Mål 87.5%
Over 2.5 Mål 78%
Over 3.5 Mål 44%
Over 4.5 Mål 20%
Begge lag scorer (BTTS) 77.4%
Estradense Rent bur 16%
Gran Pena Rent bur 10%

Siste Formanalyse

Snitt per kamp

Metrikk Estradense Gran Pena
Kamper Spilt 35 30
Seire 18 12
Uavgjort 8 6
Tap 9 12
Mål Scoret 1.57 1.83
Mål Sluppet Inn 1.29 1.37
Forventede Mål (xG) 1.69 1.50
Forventede Mål Sluppet Inn (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historiske suksessrater i nøkkelmarkeder

22. feb. 2026 Tercera RFEF - Group 1
Gran Pena vs Estradense
2:1
5. okt. 2025 Tercera RFEF - Group 1
Estradense vs Gran Pena
0:0
2. feb. 2025 Tercera RFEF - Group 1
Estradense vs Gran Pena
2:2
22. sep. 2024 Tercera RFEF - Group 1
Gran Pena vs Estradense
0:1
1. mai 2024 Tercera RFEF - Group 1
Gran Pena vs Estradense
0:2

SokaPicks Momentum-Indeks

Akkumulert formindeks justert for motstander og slitasje (0-100)

Estradense 75 / 100
Gran Pena 10 / 100
Slik kalkuleres det: Vektet formel av formkurve (60%), måldifferanser (20%), hjemmebanefordel (10%) og fravær (10%).

Angreps- og Forsvarsstyrke

ANGREP FORSVAR POSSESJON DISIPLIN
Estradense Gran Pena

Modell-Prognose

Resultatfrekvenser og hovedmarkeder

Hovedtips Estradense Win (1)
Sekundærtips Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Prognose Yes (GG)
Over/Under Tips Over 2.5

Smart Innsikt

Mønstre oppdaget automatisk av systemet

Estradense's goal record stands at 89% scoring rate across 35 recent games.

Gran Pena let in goals in 83% of their last 30 matches.

Games between these two average 2.00 goals.

Estradense went unbeaten in 4 of their last 5 games.

Måltrender

Estradense VS Gran Pena
1.63 Mål scoret 1.25
1.75 Mål sluppet inn 1.75
100% Over 1.5 75%
75% Over 2.5 75%
50% Over 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Estradense

(Home)
01 Nov
Alondras
1 : 1
Estradense
25 Oct
Estradense
3 : 2
Viveiro
18 Oct
Silva SD
2 : 1
Estradense
11 Oct
Racing Club Villalbes
1 : 2
Estradense
04 Oct
Estradense
3 : 2
CD Boiro
Page 1 of 7

Gran Pena

(Away)
01 Nov
Gran Pena
0 : 1
Racing Club Villalbes
25 Oct
CD Boiro
1 : 0
Gran Pena
18 Oct
Gran Pena
1 : 2
Celtiga
11 Oct
Montaneros
3 : 1
Gran Pena
04 Oct
Gran Pena
3 : 2
Atletico Arteixo
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 CD Boiro 9 6 2 1 14:7 20
2 Barco 9 4 3 2 13:8 15
3 Sarriana 9 4 3 2 15:12 15
4 Lalin 9 4 3 2 9:8 15
5 Racing Club Villalbes 9 3 5 1 11:9 14
6 Estradense 9 4 2 3 15:15 14
7 Silva SD 9 4 2 3 13:13 14
8 Pontevedra B 9 4 1 4 13:9 13
9 Atletico Arteixo 9 3 4 2 15:14 13
10 Antela 9 3 4 2 8:8 13
11 Portonovo SD 9 3 3 3 11:10 12
12 Alondras 9 3 3 3 12:12 12
13 Arenteiro 9 3 1 5 12:13 10
14 Celtiga 9 2 4 3 8:10 10
15 Montaneros 9 3 0 6 12:19 9
16 Somozas 9 1 5 3 8:10 8
17 Gran Pena 9 2 1 6 10:15 7
18 Viveiro 9 1 2 6 5:12 5
Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 1 (Play Offs)