Sport Picks

Stadium Background

Gbely vs Spartak Dubnica - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovakia Slovakia

4. liga - West
lør. 7. nov. 2026
VS
12:30 p.m.
Vårt Tips

Kampsammendrag

Gbely host Spartak Dubnica in the 4. liga - West. Recent head-to-head results give a strong hint here. Spartak Dubnica have shipped 0.82 goals a game lately, while Gbely have conceded 2.04 and scored 1.32. Past meetings favor Spartak Dubnica slightly — 0-3-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 28. mars 2026, ending 3:0. xG projections (1.50 - 1.69) back Spartak Dubnica to edge this. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Seierssannsynlighet

Beregnet fra 10 000 simulerte kamper basert på hjemmebanefordel og form

31%
Gbely
39%
Uavgjort
30%
Spartak Dubnica
Uavgjort-prognose: 39% Favoritt: Draw

Modellens Sikkerhet

Aggregert sikkerhetsskår

65% / Middels Sikkerhet
  • Spartak Dubnica carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Hard to split these two; draw probability sits at 39%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Høy effektivitet tyder på en målrik kamp (Sannsynlighet for Over 2.5: 78%).
  • History favors Spartak Dubnica here — 3 wins from the last 4 head-to-heads.

Målsannsynlighet

Forventninger for målmarkeder basert på xG-historie

Over 0.5 Mål 92%
Over 1.5 Mål 82%
Over 2.5 Mål 78%
Over 3.5 Mål 44%
Over 4.5 Mål 20%
Begge lag scorer (BTTS) 71%
Gbely Rent bur 13%
Spartak Dubnica Rent bur 10%

Siste Formanalyse

Snitt per kamp

Metrikk Gbely Spartak Dubnica
Kamper Spilt 28 28
Seire 10 22
Uavgjort 3 2
Tap 15 4
Mål Scoret 1.32 2.46
Mål Sluppet Inn 2.04 0.82
Forventede Mål (xG) 1.50 1.69
Forventede Mål Sluppet Inn (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historiske suksessrater i nøkkelmarkeder

28. mars 2026 4. liga - West
Spartak Dubnica vs Gbely
3:0
23. aug. 2025 4. liga - West
Gbely vs Spartak Dubnica
0:0
18. apr. 2025 4. liga - West
Spartak Dubnica vs Gbely
3:0
2. okt. 2024 4. liga - West
Gbely vs Spartak Dubnica
0:1

SokaPicks Momentum-Indeks

Akkumulert formindeks justert for motstander og slitasje (0-100)

Gbely 31 / 100
Spartak Dubnica 29 / 100
Slik kalkuleres det: Vektet formel av formkurve (60%), måldifferanser (20%), hjemmebanefordel (10%) og fravær (10%).

Angreps- og Forsvarsstyrke

ANGREP FORSVAR POSSESJON DISIPLIN
Gbely Spartak Dubnica

Modell-Prognose

Resultatfrekvenser og hovedmarkeder

Hovedtips Spartak Dubnica Win (2)
Sekundærtips Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Prognose Yes (GG)
Over/Under Tips Over 2.5

Smart Innsikt

Mønstre oppdaget automatisk av systemet

Gbely's goal record stands at 68% scoring rate across 28 recent games.

These sides typically produce 1.75 goals when they meet.

Recent resilience: Gbely stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Defensive concern: Spartak Dubnica conceded in 50% of 28 recent games.

Måltrender

Gbely VS Spartak Dubnica
1.75 Mål scoret 2
1.38 Mål sluppet inn 1.25
75% Over 1.5 88%
63% Over 2.5 75%
50% Over 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Gbely

(Home)
24 Oct
Gbely
0 : 2
Blava
18 Oct
Imel
1 : 4
Gbely
10 Oct
Gbely
3 : 2
Slovan Levice
04 Oct
Pata
1 : 0
Gbely
26 Sept
Gbely
0 : 0
Boleraz
Page 1 of 6

Spartak Dubnica

(Away)
24 Oct
Spartak Dubnica
4 : 0
Slovan Levice
17 Oct
Boleraz
5 : 1
Spartak Dubnica
10 Oct
Spartak Dubnica
3 : 0
Malzenice B
04 Oct
Trebatice
1 : 3
Spartak Dubnica
26 Sept
Spartak Dubnica
2 : 0
FC Topolcany
Page 1 of 6