Sport Picks

Stadium Background

Hacken W vs Chelsea W - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Europe Europe

UEFA Champions League Women Nordic Wellness Arena, Göteborg
tir. 10. nov. 2026
VS
05:45 p.m.
Vårt Tips

Kampsammendrag

Hacken W host Chelsea W in the UEFA Champions League Women. This one's hard to separate. Hacken W have averaged 2.69 scored and 0.72 conceded recently, against Chelsea W's 2.24 scored and 0.86 conceded. Head-to-head, Hacken W have won 0 to Chelsea W's 1, with 1 draws. They last met on 20. des. 2023, ending 1:3. The numbers (1.25 xG vs 1.31) point toward Hacken W. AI prediction: Home (1) Win — correct score tipped at 2-1.

Seierssannsynlighet

Beregnet fra 10 000 simulerte kamper basert på hjemmebanefordel og form

90%
Hacken W
6%
Uavgjort
4%
Chelsea W
Uavgjort-prognose: 6% Favoritt: Hacken W

Modellens Sikkerhet

Aggregert sikkerhetsskår

95% / Svært Høy Sikkerhet
  • Hacken W have won more games recently than Chelsea W.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on Hacken W taking it.
  • European nights carry their own weight — this UEFA Champions League Women fixture won't be treated like a routine game.
  • Høy effektivitet tyder på en målrik kamp (Sannsynlighet for Over 2.5: 78%).

Målsannsynlighet

Forventninger for målmarkeder basert på xG-historie

Over 0.5 Mål 92%
Over 1.5 Mål 82%
Over 2.5 Mål 78%
Over 3.5 Mål 25%
Over 4.5 Mål 11%
Begge lag scorer (BTTS) 66.2%
Hacken W Rent bur 18%
Chelsea W Rent bur 11%

Siste Formanalyse

Snitt per kamp

Metrikk Hacken W Chelsea W
Kamper Spilt 29 29
Seire 23 22
Uavgjort 1 3
Tap 5 4
Mål Scoret 2.69 2.24
Mål Sluppet Inn 0.72 0.86
Forventede Mål (xG) 1.25 1.31
Forventede Mål Sluppet Inn (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historiske suksessrater i nøkkelmarkeder

20. des. 2023 UEFA Champions League Women
Hacken W vs Chelsea W
1:3
14. des. 2023 UEFA Champions League Women
Chelsea W vs Hacken W
0:0

SokaPicks Momentum-Indeks

Akkumulert formindeks justert for motstander og slitasje (0-100)

Hacken W 85 / 100
Chelsea W 10 / 100
Slik kalkuleres det: Vektet formel av formkurve (60%), måldifferanser (20%), hjemmebanefordel (10%) og fravær (10%).

Angreps- og Forsvarsstyrke

ANGREP FORSVAR POSSESJON DISIPLIN
Hacken W Chelsea W

Modell-Prognose

Resultatfrekvenser og hovedmarkeder

Hovedtips Hacken W Win (1)
Sekundærtips Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Prognose Yes (GG)
Over/Under Tips Over 2.5

Smart Innsikt

Mønstre oppdaget automatisk av systemet

Hacken W's goal record stands at 86% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Historical meetings average 2.00 goals per match.

Hacken W went unbeaten in 3 of their last 5 games.

Chelsea W's defensive record shows goals conceded in 45% of 29 matches.

Måltrender

Hacken W VS Chelsea W
2.13 Mål scoret 2
0.63 Mål sluppet inn 0.38
75% Over 1.5 50%
50% Over 2.5 25%
25% Over 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Hacken W

(Home)
04 Oct
Hacken W
9 : 0
IK Uppsala Fotboll W
30 Sept
Hacken W
0 : 3
Juventus W
26 Sept
Norrkoping W
0 : 6
Hacken W
22 Sept
Inter W
1 : 0
Hacken W
19 Sept
Eskilstuna United W
0 : 3
Hacken W
Page 1 of 6

Chelsea W

(Away)
04 Oct
West Ham W
0 : 3
Chelsea W
30 Sept
OL Lyonnes W
0 : 0
Chelsea W
27 Sept
Chelsea W
1 : 0
Arsenal W
23 Sept
Chelsea W
1 : 0
Austria Vienna W
19 Sept
Chelsea W
2 : 0
Birmingham W
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Barcelona W 2 2 0 0 11:2 6
2 OL Lyonnes W 2 1 1 0 8:0 4
3 PSG W 2 1 1 0 6:1 4
4 Bayern Munich W 2 1 1 0 5:2 4
5 Arsenal W 2 1 1 0 3:2 4
6 Inter W 2 1 1 0 2:1 4
7 Chelsea W 2 1 1 0 1:0 4
8 Koge W 2 1 0 1 5:2 3
9 Juventus W 2 1 0 1 4:2 3
10 SL Benfica W 2 1 0 1 2:4 3
11 Manchester City W 2 0 2 0 3:3 2
12 Real Madrid W 2 0 2 0 2:2 2
13 Austria Vienna W 2 0 1 1 1:2 1
14 Paris FC W 2 0 1 1 4:7 1
15 Leuven W 2 0 1 1 0:5 1
16 AS Roma W 2 0 1 1 0:6 1
17 Hacken W 2 0 0 2 0:4 0
18 Servette W 2 0 0 2 1:13 0
Promotion - UEFA Champions League Women (Play Offs: 1/4-finals)
Promotion - UEFA Champions League Women (Play Offs: 1/8-finals)