Sport Picks

Stadium Background

Horni Redice vs Zapy - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

3. CFL - Group B Fotbalovy stadion, Horni Redice
lør. 14. nov. 2026
VS
09:15 a.m.
Vårt Tips

Kampsammendrag

Horni Redice host Zapy in the 3. CFL - Group B. Expect goals in this one — both sides have been finding the net. Zapy have shipped 1.33 goals a game lately, while Horni Redice have conceded 1.79 and scored 1.9. Head-to-head, Horni Redice have won 1 to Zapy's 0, with 0 draws. They last met on 16. juli 2025, ending 1:2. Model xG sits at 1.69 vs 1.94, favoring Horni Redice. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Seierssannsynlighet

Beregnet fra 10 000 simulerte kamper basert på hjemmebanefordel og form

36%
Horni Redice
44%
Uavgjort
20%
Zapy
Uavgjort-prognose: 44% Favoritt: Draw

Modellens Sikkerhet

Aggregert sikkerhetsskår

71% / Middels Sikkerhet
  • Form's been kind to Zapy lately — more wins on the board than Horni Redice.
  • Hard to split these two; draw probability sits at 44%.
  • Regular 3. CFL - Group B form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Høy effektivitet tyder på en målrik kamp (Sannsynlighet for Over 2.5: 79%).

Målsannsynlighet

Forventninger for målmarkeder basert på xG-historie

Over 0.5 Mål 99%
Over 1.5 Mål 88%
Over 2.5 Mål 79%
Over 3.5 Mål 50%
Over 4.5 Mål 23%
Begge lag scorer (BTTS) 75%
Horni Redice Rent bur 10%
Zapy Rent bur 10%

Siste Formanalyse

Snitt per kamp

Metrikk Horni Redice Zapy
Kamper Spilt 29 30
Seire 14 15
Uavgjort 2 7
Tap 13 8
Mål Scoret 1.9 2.17
Mål Sluppet Inn 1.79 1.33
Forventede Mål (xG) 1.69 1.94
Forventede Mål Sluppet Inn (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historiske suksessrater i nøkkelmarkeder

16. juli 2025 Club Friendly
Zapy vs Horni Redice
1:2

SokaPicks Momentum-Indeks

Akkumulert formindeks justert for motstander og slitasje (0-100)

Horni Redice 34 / 100
Zapy 20 / 100
Slik kalkuleres det: Vektet formel av formkurve (60%), måldifferanser (20%), hjemmebanefordel (10%) og fravær (10%).

Angreps- og Forsvarsstyrke

ANGREP FORSVAR POSSESJON DISIPLIN
Horni Redice Zapy

Modell-Prognose

Resultatfrekvenser og hovedmarkeder

Hovedtips Zapy Win (2)
Sekundærtips Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Prognose Yes (GG)
Over/Under Tips Over 2.5

Smart Innsikt

Mønstre oppdaget automatisk av systemet

Horni Redice scored in 76% of their last 29 games.

Zapy has conceded goals in 73% of their last 30 outings.

Historical meetings average 3.00 goals per match.

Solid form: Horni Redice remains unbeaten in 1 of 5 recent matches.

Måltrender

Horni Redice VS Zapy
1.5 Mål scoret 1.88
2 Mål sluppet inn 1.88
88% Over 1.5 88%
75% Over 2.5 88%
50% Over 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Horni Redice

(Home)
31 Oct
Horni Redice
0 : 2
Neratovice
28 Oct
Varnsdorf
1 : 3
Horni Redice
24 Oct
Liberec B
5 : 1
Horni Redice
17 Oct
Chrudim
2 : 1
Horni Redice
10 Oct
Horni Redice
0 : 2
Benatky n. Jiz.
Page 1 of 6

Zapy

(Away)
01 Nov
Benatky n. Jiz.
0 : 0
Zapy
25 Oct
Zapy
0 : 4
Pardubice B
18 Oct
Teplice B
1 : 2
Zapy
11 Oct
Zapy
2 : 3
Caslav
04 Oct
Brozany
0 : 0
Zapy
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Jablonec B 13 9 3 1 32:12 30
2 Mlada Boleslav B 13 9 2 2 36:12 29
3 Zapy 13 7 4 2 27:18 25
4 Benatky n. Jiz. 13 5 7 1 20:11 22
5 Pardubice B 12 6 2 4 27:13 20
6 Neratovice 13 5 4 4 19:19 19
7 Varnsdorf 13 5 4 4 21:22 19
8 Banik Most-Sous 13 5 2 6 19:14 17
9 Chrudim 13 4 4 5 19:28 16
10 Caslav 13 4 4 5 15:25 16
11 Hradec Kralove B 13 3 4 6 11:14 13
12 Liberec B 13 3 4 6 16:24 13
13 Teplice B 13 4 1 8 19:28 13
14 Horni Redice 12 4 0 8 13:26 12
15 Brozany 13 2 5 6 17:24 11
16 Velke Hamry 13 2 2 9 12:33 8
Promotion - 3. CFL - Group A (Play Offs)