Sport Picks

Stadium Background

Krsko Posavje vs Rudar - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovenia Slovenia

2. SNL
lør. 7. nov. 2026
VS
04:00 p.m.
Vårt Tips

Kampsammendrag

Krsko Posavje host Rudar in the 2. SNL. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. Recent numbers: Krsko Posavje at 0.76 goals for, 2.03 against; Rudar at 1.59 for, 1.34 against. Past meetings favor Rudar slightly — 1-4-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 7. mai 2026, ending 3:0. xG projections (1.31 - 1.75) back Rudar to edge this. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Seierssannsynlighet

Beregnet fra 10 000 simulerte kamper basert på hjemmebanefordel og form

4%
Krsko Posavje
6%
Uavgjort
90%
Rudar
Uavgjort-prognose: 6% Favoritt: Rudar

Modellens Sikkerhet

Aggregert sikkerhetsskår

95% / Svært Høy Sikkerhet
  • Krsko Posavje haven't matched Rudar's recent run of results.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on Rudar taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Høy effektivitet tyder på en målrik kamp (Sannsynlighet for Over 2.5: 78%).
  • History favors Rudar here — 4 wins from the last 5 head-to-heads.

Målsannsynlighet

Forventninger for målmarkeder basert på xG-historie

Over 0.5 Mål 92%
Over 1.5 Mål 82%
Over 2.5 Mål 78%
Over 3.5 Mål 44%
Over 4.5 Mål 20%
Begge lag scorer (BTTS) 68.6%
Krsko Posavje Rent bur 12%
Rudar Rent bur 10%

Siste Formanalyse

Snitt per kamp

Metrikk Krsko Posavje Rudar
Kamper Spilt 29 29
Seire 4 10
Uavgjort 7 7
Tap 18 12
Mål Scoret 0.76 1.59
Mål Sluppet Inn 2.03 1.34
Forventede Mål (xG) 1.31 1.75
Forventede Mål Sluppet Inn (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historiske suksessrater i nøkkelmarkeder

7. mai 2026 2. SNL
Rudar vs Krsko Posavje
3:0
4. nov. 2025 2. SNL
Krsko Posavje vs Rudar
0:2
25. sep. 2024 Slovenian Cup
Krsko Posavje vs Rudar
1:3
4. mai 2023 2. SNL
Krsko Posavje vs Rudar
2:1
22. okt. 2022 2. SNL
Rudar vs Krsko Posavje
1:0

SokaPicks Momentum-Indeks

Akkumulert formindeks justert for motstander og slitasje (0-100)

Krsko Posavje 10 / 100
Rudar 83 / 100
Slik kalkuleres det: Vektet formel av formkurve (60%), måldifferanser (20%), hjemmebanefordel (10%) og fravær (10%).

Angreps- og Forsvarsstyrke

ANGREP FORSVAR POSSESJON DISIPLIN
Krsko Posavje Rudar

Modell-Prognose

Resultatfrekvenser og hovedmarkeder

Hovedtips Rudar Win (2)
Sekundærtips Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Prognose Yes (GG)
Over/Under Tips Over 2.5

Smart Innsikt

Mønstre oppdaget automatisk av systemet

Rudar has conceded goals in 69% of their last 29 outings.

Historical meetings average 2.60 goals per match.

Rudar's recent record shows 3 losses from the last 5 matches.

Krsko Posavje's goal record stands at 52% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Måltrender

Krsko Posavje VS Rudar
1 Mål scoret 1.75
1.75 Mål sluppet inn 1.63
75% Over 1.5 75%
50% Over 2.5 50%
38% Over 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Krsko Posavje

(Home)
01 Nov
Bistrica
2 : 0
Krsko Posavje
28 Oct
Krsko Posavje
0 : 6
Dravinja
24 Oct
Sencur
3 : 2
Krsko Posavje
18 Oct
NK Brezice
2 : 1
Krsko Posavje
11 Oct
Krsko Posavje
0 : 2
Triglav
Page 1 of 6

Rudar

(Away)
31 Oct
Rudar
2 : 2
Jesenice
27 Oct
Primorje
1 : 0
Rudar
17 Oct
Rudar
2 : 0
Slovan Ljubljana
09 Oct
Tabor Sezana
1 : 0
Rudar
04 Oct
Bistrica
3 : 1
Rudar
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Tabor Sezana 13 10 1 2 26:10 31
2 Beltinci 13 9 1 3 39:17 28
3 Triglav 13 9 1 3 27:12 28
4 Bistrica 13 7 2 4 19:16 23
5 Ilirija 13 7 1 5 24:13 22
6 Bilje 13 7 0 6 23:27 21
7 Rudar 13 6 1 6 23:20 19
8 Jesenice 13 5 3 5 22:21 18
9 Slovan Ljubljana 13 5 2 6 14:21 17
10 Jadran Dekani 13 4 4 5 7:8 16
11 Primorje 13 4 4 5 13:17 16
12 Dravinja 13 4 2 7 19:26 14
13 Vrhnika 13 4 2 7 12:22 14
14 NK Krka 13 4 1 8 17:22 13
15 Krsko Posavje 13 2 3 8 9:27 9
16 NK Brezice 13 1 4 8 12:27 7
Promotion - Prva liga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Prva liga (Relegation)