Sport Picks

Stadium Background

Luzino vs Swinoujscie - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Poland Poland

III Liga - Group II
lør. 14. nov. 2026
VS
11:00 a.m.
Vårt Tips

Kampsammendrag

Luzino host Swinoujscie in the III Liga - Group II. Expect goals in this one — both sides have been finding the net. Luzino have averaged 2.25 scored and 1.54 conceded recently, against Swinoujscie's 1.23 scored and 2.1 conceded. Past meetings favor Luzino slightly — 2-2-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 6. mars 2026, ending 2:0. xG projections (2.38 - 1.13) back Luzino to edge this. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Seierssannsynlighet

Beregnet fra 10 000 simulerte kamper basert på hjemmebanefordel og form

90%
Luzino
6%
Uavgjort
4%
Swinoujscie
Uavgjort-prognose: 6% Favoritt: Luzino

Modellens Sikkerhet

Aggregert sikkerhetsskår

95% / Svært Høy Sikkerhet
  • Luzino have won more games recently than Swinoujscie.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on Luzino taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Høy effektivitet tyder på en målrik kamp (Sannsynlighet for Over 2.5: 78%).

Målsannsynlighet

Forventninger for målmarkeder basert på xG-historie

Over 0.5 Mål 98%
Over 1.5 Mål 87.5%
Over 2.5 Mål 78%
Over 3.5 Mål 56.5%
Over 4.5 Mål 25%
Begge lag scorer (BTTS) 75%
Luzino Rent bur 20%
Swinoujscie Rent bur 10%

Siste Formanalyse

Snitt per kamp

Metrikk Luzino Swinoujscie
Kamper Spilt 28 30
Seire 16 7
Uavgjort 2 6
Tap 10 17
Mål Scoret 2.25 1.23
Mål Sluppet Inn 1.54 2.1
Forventede Mål (xG) 2.38 1.13
Forventede Mål Sluppet Inn (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historiske suksessrater i nøkkelmarkeder

6. mars 2026 III Liga - Group II
Luzino vs Swinoujscie
2:0
23. aug. 2025 III Liga - Group II
Swinoujscie vs Luzino
3:1
27. apr. 2024 III Liga - Group II
Swinoujscie vs Luzino
1:4
30. sep. 2023 III Liga - Group II
Luzino vs Swinoujscie
1:3

SokaPicks Momentum-Indeks

Akkumulert formindeks justert for motstander og slitasje (0-100)

Luzino 85 / 100
Swinoujscie 10 / 100
Slik kalkuleres det: Vektet formel av formkurve (60%), måldifferanser (20%), hjemmebanefordel (10%) og fravær (10%).

Angreps- og Forsvarsstyrke

ANGREP FORSVAR POSSESJON DISIPLIN
Luzino Swinoujscie

Modell-Prognose

Resultatfrekvenser og hovedmarkeder

Hovedtips Luzino Win (1)
Sekundærtips Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Prognose Yes (GG)
Over/Under Tips Over 2.5

Smart Innsikt

Mønstre oppdaget automatisk av systemet

Attacking prowess: Luzino scored in 89% of their last 28 outings.

Swinoujscie has conceded goals in 87% of their last 30 outings.

These sides typically produce 3.75 goals when they meet.

Swinoujscie lost 4 of their last 5 games.

Måltrender

Luzino VS Swinoujscie
2.75 Mål scoret 0.75
1.5 Mål sluppet inn 2
100% Over 1.5 75%
88% Over 2.5 50%
75% Over 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Luzino

(Home)
31 Oct
Polonia Sroda Wielkopol
5 : 2
Luzino
24 Oct
Luzino
2 : 4
Lech Poznan II
17 Oct
Kluczevia Stargard
3 : 2
Luzino
10 Oct
Luzino
3 : 0
Wda Swiecie
03 Oct
Elana Torun
3 : 1
Luzino
Page 1 of 6

Swinoujscie

(Away)
31 Oct
Lech Poznan II
8 : 1
Swinoujscie
24 Oct
Kluczevia Stargard
2 : 2
Swinoujscie
18 Oct
Wda Swiecie
1 : 0
Swinoujscie
09 Oct
Elana Torun
1 : 0
Swinoujscie
03 Oct
Notec Czarnkow
3 : 0
Swinoujscie
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Polonia Sroda Wielkopol 15 11 4 0 43:20 37
2 Luzino 15 9 1 5 40:25 28
3 Wda Swiecie 15 8 4 3 23:19 28
4 Kluczevia Stargard 14 8 2 4 25:22 26
5 Lech Poznan II 14 7 3 4 36:27 24
6 Blekitni Stargard 15 6 5 4 35:26 23
7 Baltyk Koszalin 15 5 5 5 22:20 20
8 Elana Torun 15 5 5 5 23:25 20
9 Notec Czarnkow 15 6 2 7 21:23 20
10 Unia Swarzedz 15 5 4 6 24:21 19
11 Gedania Gdansk 15 4 7 4 30:29 19
12 KKS Kalisz 15 4 7 4 18:20 19
13 Grom Nowy Staw 15 5 1 9 32:34 16
14 Chemik Bydgoszcz 15 3 6 6 24:30 15
15 Swinoujscie 15 4 3 8 18:32 15
16 Lipno Steszew 15 4 2 9 19:29 14
17 Victoria Wrzesnia 15 2 7 6 12:24 13
18 Kotwica Kornik 15 3 2 10 20:39 11
Promotion - Division 2 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Division 2 (Relegation - Play Offs)