Sport Picks

Stadium Background

Lviv U19 vs LNZ Cherkasy U19 - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Ukraine Ukraine

U19 League
ons. 3. mars 2027
VS
11:00 a.m.
Vårt Tips

Kampsammendrag

Lviv U19 host LNZ Cherkasy U19 in the U19 League. Both sides' recent runs tell most of the story. Lviv U19 have averaged 1.03 scored and 1.27 conceded recently, against LNZ Cherkasy U19's 1.42 scored and 1.16 conceded. Past meetings favor LNZ Cherkasy U19 slightly — 0-1-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 19. aug. 2026, ending 3:1. xG projections (1.25 - 1.75) back LNZ Cherkasy U19 to edge this. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Seierssannsynlighet

Beregnet fra 10 000 simulerte kamper basert på hjemmebanefordel og form

36%
Lviv U19
44%
Uavgjort
20%
LNZ Cherkasy U19
Uavgjort-prognose: 44% Favoritt: Draw

Modellens Sikkerhet

Aggregert sikkerhetsskår

71% / Middels Sikkerhet
  • Look at the last few games and LNZ Cherkasy U19 come out ahead of Lviv U19 on wins alone.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 44% draw probability.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Høy effektivitet tyder på en målrik kamp (Sannsynlighet for Over 2.5: 78%).

Målsannsynlighet

Forventninger for målmarkeder basert på xG-historie

Over 0.5 Mål 92%
Over 1.5 Mål 82%
Over 2.5 Mål 78%
Over 3.5 Mål 38%
Over 4.5 Mål 17%
Begge lag scorer (BTTS) 71%
Lviv U19 Rent bur 12%
LNZ Cherkasy U19 Rent bur 11%

Siste Formanalyse

Snitt per kamp

Metrikk Lviv U19 LNZ Cherkasy U19
Kamper Spilt 30 31
Seire 10 13
Uavgjort 5 7
Tap 15 11
Mål Scoret 1.03 1.42
Mål Sluppet Inn 1.27 1.16
Forventede Mål (xG) 1.25 1.75
Forventede Mål Sluppet Inn (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historiske suksessrater i nøkkelmarkeder

19. aug. 2026 U19 League
LNZ Cherkasy U19 vs Lviv U19
3:1

SokaPicks Momentum-Indeks

Akkumulert formindeks justert for motstander og slitasje (0-100)

Lviv U19 35 / 100
LNZ Cherkasy U19 20 / 100
Slik kalkuleres det: Vektet formel av formkurve (60%), måldifferanser (20%), hjemmebanefordel (10%) og fravær (10%).

Angreps- og Forsvarsstyrke

ANGREP FORSVAR POSSESJON DISIPLIN
Lviv U19 LNZ Cherkasy U19

Modell-Prognose

Resultatfrekvenser og hovedmarkeder

Hovedtips LNZ Cherkasy U19 Win (2)
Sekundærtips Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Prognose Yes (GG)
Over/Under Tips Over 2.5

Smart Innsikt

Mønstre oppdaget automatisk av systemet

H2H data points to 4.00 goals as a typical output.

Lviv U19's goal record stands at 67% scoring rate across 30 recent games.

LNZ Cherkasy U19 has conceded goals in 71% of their last 31 outings.

Lviv U19 has registered 2 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Måltrender

Lviv U19 VS LNZ Cherkasy U19
1.38 Mål scoret 1.5
2 Mål sluppet inn 1.13
88% Over 1.5 63%
88% Over 2.5 50%
38% Over 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Lviv U19

(Home)
04 Nov
Karpaty U19
2 : 1
Lviv U19
28 Oct
Lviv U19
2 : 0
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya U19
21 Oct
Kolos Kovalivka U19
1 : 3
Lviv U19
14 Oct
Lviv U19
0 : 3
Livyi Bereg U19
07 Oct
FC Kharkiv U19
3 : 2
Lviv U19
Page 1 of 6

LNZ Cherkasy U19

(Away)
04 Nov
Livyi Bereg U19
1 : 0
LNZ Cherkasy U19
28 Oct
LNZ Cherkasy U19
2 : 2
Oleksandriya U19
22 Oct
Rukh Lviv U19
0 : 1
LNZ Cherkasy U19
14 Oct
LNZ Cherkasy U19
3 : 1
Obolon Kiev U19
08 Oct
Veres Rivne U19
2 : 2
LNZ Cherkasy U19
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Rukh Lviv U19 11 10 0 1 43:5 30
2 Dynamo Kyiv U19 11 8 1 2 23:10 25
3 Karpaty U19 13 8 1 4 23:13 25
4 Livyi Bereg U19 13 7 2 4 21:25 23
5 LNZ Cherkasy U19 13 6 3 4 19:16 21
6 Oleksandriya U19 13 5 4 4 23:21 19
7 Shakhtar U19 11 5 3 3 19:14 18
8 Veres Rivne U19 12 4 5 3 19:18 17
9 FC Kharkiv U19 13 4 4 5 17:23 16
10 Zhytomyr U19 12 4 1 7 13:20 13
11 Lviv U19 13 4 0 9 15:24 12
12 Obolon Kiev U19 11 2 4 5 9:16 10
13 MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya U19 13 2 2 9 15:37 8
14 Kolos Kovalivka U19 13 2 0 11 12:29 6
Promotion - UEFA Youth League 2027/2028 (League phase)
Relegation - U19 League (Relegation)