Sport Picks

Stadium Background

Polanka nad Odrou vs Slovacko B - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

3. MSFL Stadium Polanka nad Odrou, Ostrava
lør. 14. nov. 2026
VS
01:00 p.m.
Vårt Tips

Kampsammendrag

Polanka nad Odrou host Slovacko B in the 3. MSFL. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. Slovacko B have shipped 1.48 goals a game lately, while Polanka nad Odrou have conceded 1.83 and scored 1.34. Head-to-head, Polanka nad Odrou have won 1 to Slovacko B's 2, with 0 draws. They last met on 24. mai 2026, ending 4:0. Model xG sits at 1.25 vs 1.81, favoring Slovacko B. The model's pick is Away (2) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Seierssannsynlighet

Beregnet fra 10 000 simulerte kamper basert på hjemmebanefordel og form

31%
Polanka nad Odrou
39%
Uavgjort
30%
Slovacko B
Uavgjort-prognose: 39% Favoritt: Draw

Modellens Sikkerhet

Aggregert sikkerhetsskår

65% / Middels Sikkerhet
  • Look at the last few games and Slovacko B come out ahead of Polanka nad Odrou on wins alone.
  • Hard to split these two; draw probability sits at 39%.
  • Regular 3. MSFL form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Høy effektivitet tyder på en målrik kamp (Sannsynlighet for Over 2.5: 78%).
  • Slovacko B have won 2 of the last 3 meetings between these two.

Målsannsynlighet

Forventninger for målmarkeder basert på xG-historie

Over 0.5 Mål 92%
Over 1.5 Mål 82%
Over 2.5 Mål 78%
Over 3.5 Mål 44%
Over 4.5 Mål 20%
Begge lag scorer (BTTS) 75.8%
Polanka nad Odrou Rent bur 11%
Slovacko B Rent bur 11%

Siste Formanalyse

Snitt per kamp

Metrikk Polanka nad Odrou Slovacko B
Kamper Spilt 29 29
Seire 8 11
Uavgjort 5 7
Tap 16 11
Mål Scoret 1.34 1.72
Mål Sluppet Inn 1.83 1.48
Forventede Mål (xG) 1.25 1.81
Forventede Mål Sluppet Inn (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historiske suksessrater i nøkkelmarkeder

24. mai 2026 3. MSFL
Slovacko B vs Polanka nad Odrou
4:0
19. okt. 2025 3. MSFL
Polanka nad Odrou vs Slovacko B
2:1
22. feb. 2025 Club Friendly
Slovacko B vs Polanka nad Odrou
2:0

SokaPicks Momentum-Indeks

Akkumulert formindeks justert for motstander og slitasje (0-100)

Polanka nad Odrou 30 / 100
Slovacko B 29 / 100
Slik kalkuleres det: Vektet formel av formkurve (60%), måldifferanser (20%), hjemmebanefordel (10%) og fravær (10%).

Angreps- og Forsvarsstyrke

ANGREP FORSVAR POSSESJON DISIPLIN
Polanka nad Odrou Slovacko B

Modell-Prognose

Resultatfrekvenser og hovedmarkeder

Hovedtips Slovacko B Win (2)
Sekundærtips Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Prognose Yes (GG)
Over/Under Tips Over 2.5

Smart Innsikt

Mønstre oppdaget automatisk av systemet

Slovacko B let in goals in 86% of their last 29 matches.

Attacking prowess: Polanka nad Odrou scored in 69% of their last 29 outings.

Games between these two average 3.00 goals.

Away concern: Slovacko B has suffered 3 losses in 5 recent matches.

Måltrender

Polanka nad Odrou VS Slovacko B
1.13 Mål scoret 1.38
2.25 Mål sluppet inn 1.38
88% Over 1.5 63%
75% Over 2.5 50%
63% Over 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Polanka nad Odrou

(Home)
01 Nov
Polanka nad Odrou
4 : 2
Nove Mesto na Morave
25 Oct
Polanka nad Odrou
0 : 5
Sigma Olomouc B
18 Oct
Havirov
3 : 1
Polanka nad Odrou
11 Oct
Polanka nad Odrou
4 : 0
Uhersky Brod
04 Oct
Unicov
3 : 1
Polanka nad Odrou
Page 1 of 6

Slovacko B

(Away)
31 Oct
Uhersky Brod
1 : 2
Slovacko B
25 Oct
Slovacko B
1 : 2
Unicov
17 Oct
FK Frydek-Mistek
2 : 1
Slovacko B
11 Oct
Slovacko B
5 : 2
Hlubina
03 Oct
Vsetin
1 : 0
Slovacko B
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Unicov 15 10 2 3 32:20 32
2 FK Frydek-Mistek 15 9 3 3 27:14 30
3 Artis Brno B 15 8 5 2 23:10 29
4 Sigma Olomouc B 15 9 1 5 33:18 28
5 Brno B 15 8 3 4 32:26 27
6 SK Hranice 15 7 2 6 19:18 23
7 Hlubina 15 6 4 5 33:30 22
8 Vitkovice 15 6 4 5 21:18 22
9 Slovacko B 15 6 3 6 25:19 21
10 Uhersky Brod 15 6 3 6 25:25 21
11 Hodonin 15 6 2 7 21:18 20
12 Karvina B 15 6 2 7 25:25 20
13 Zlin B 15 5 4 6 19:23 19
14 Nove Mesto na Morave 15 5 2 8 17:32 17
15 FK Blansko 15 3 5 7 21:33 14
16 Polanka nad Odrou 15 3 3 9 16:27 12
17 Havirov 15 2 5 8 12:24 11
18 Vsetin 15 3 1 11 12:33 10
Promotion - ChNL 2027/2028 (Main)