Sport Picks

Stadium Background

Primorje vs Jesenice - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovenia Slovenia

2. SNL
fre. 13. nov. 2026
VS
04:00 p.m.
Vårt Tips

Kampsammendrag

Primorje host Jesenice in the 2. SNL. This one's hard to separate. Jesenice have shipped 1.86 goals a game lately, while Primorje have conceded 1.7 and scored 0.74. No recent head-to-head history to lean on here — form is the better guide. Model xG sits at 1.38 vs 1.44, favoring Jesenice. AI prediction: Home (1) Win — correct score tipped at 2-1.

Seierssannsynlighet

Beregnet fra 10 000 simulerte kamper basert på hjemmebanefordel og form

60%
Primorje
22%
Uavgjort
18%
Jesenice
Uavgjort-prognose: 22% Favoritt: Primorje

Modellens Sikkerhet

Aggregert sikkerhetsskår

82% / Svært Høy Sikkerhet
  • Jesenice have won more games recently than Primorje.
  • Win probability leans Primorje's way, sitting at 60%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Høy effektivitet tyder på en målrik kamp (Sannsynlighet for Over 2.5: 78%).

Målsannsynlighet

Forventninger for målmarkeder basert på xG-historie

Over 0.5 Mål 92%
Over 1.5 Mål 82%
Over 2.5 Mål 78%
Over 3.5 Mål 38%
Over 4.5 Mål 17%
Begge lag scorer (BTTS) 67.8%
Primorje Rent bur 16%
Jesenice Rent bur 10%

Siste Formanalyse

Snitt per kamp

Metrikk Primorje Jesenice
Kamper Spilt 27 28
Seire 5 7
Uavgjort 7 6
Tap 15 15
Mål Scoret 0.74 1.11
Mål Sluppet Inn 1.7 1.86
Forventede Mål (xG) 1.38 1.44
Forventede Mål Sluppet Inn (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historiske suksessrater i nøkkelmarkeder

SokaPicks Momentum-Indeks

Akkumulert formindeks justert for motstander og slitasje (0-100)

Primorje 57 / 100
Jesenice 18 / 100
Slik kalkuleres det: Vektet formel av formkurve (60%), måldifferanser (20%), hjemmebanefordel (10%) og fravær (10%).

Angreps- og Forsvarsstyrke

ANGREP FORSVAR POSSESJON DISIPLIN
Primorje Jesenice

Modell-Prognose

Resultatfrekvenser og hovedmarkeder

Hovedtips Primorje Win (1)
Sekundærtips Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Prognose Yes (GG)
Over/Under Tips Over 2.5

Smart Innsikt

Mønstre oppdaget automatisk av systemet

Jesenice let in goals in 82% of their last 28 matches.

Primorje has registered 4 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Difficult form: Jesenice registered 3 defeats in their last 5 games.

Primorje scored in 56% of their last 27 games.

Måltrender

Primorje VS Jesenice
1 Mål scoret 1.75
1.13 Mål sluppet inn 1.75
63% Over 1.5 100%
25% Over 2.5 75%
13% Over 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Primorje

(Home)
01 Nov
Slovan Ljubljana
0 : 1
Primorje
27 Oct
Primorje
1 : 0
Rudar
17 Oct
Bistrica
1 : 0
Primorje
11 Oct
Primorje
1 : 1
Dravinja
03 Oct
NK Brezice
1 : 1
Primorje
Page 1 of 6

Jesenice

(Away)
31 Oct
Rudar
2 : 2
Jesenice
28 Oct
Jesenice
1 : 3
Bistrica
16 Oct
Dravinja
2 : 1
Jesenice
10 Oct
Jesenice
2 : 2
NK Brezice
04 Oct
Triglav
4 : 0
Jesenice
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Tabor Sezana 13 10 1 2 26:10 31
2 Beltinci 13 9 1 3 39:17 28
3 Triglav 13 9 1 3 27:12 28
4 Bistrica 13 7 2 4 19:16 23
5 Ilirija 13 7 1 5 24:13 22
6 Bilje 13 7 0 6 23:27 21
7 Rudar 13 6 1 6 23:20 19
8 Jesenice 13 5 3 5 22:21 18
9 Slovan Ljubljana 13 5 2 6 14:21 17
10 Jadran Dekani 13 4 4 5 7:8 16
11 Primorje 13 4 4 5 13:17 16
12 Dravinja 13 4 2 7 19:26 14
13 Vrhnika 13 4 2 7 12:22 14
14 NK Krka 13 4 1 8 17:22 13
15 Krsko Posavje 13 2 3 8 9:27 9
16 NK Brezice 13 1 4 8 12:27 7
Promotion - Prva liga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Prva liga (Relegation)