Sport Picks

Stadium Background

Primorje vs Krsko Posavje - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovenia Slovenia

2. SNL
fre. 20. nov. 2026
VS
04:00 p.m.
Vårt Tips

Kampsammendrag

Primorje host Krsko Posavje in the 2. SNL. Little to choose between these two on current form. Recent numbers: Primorje at 0.71 goals for, 1.71 against; Krsko Posavje at 0.76 for, 2.03 against. Head-to-head, Primorje have won 2 to Krsko Posavje's 1, with 2 draws. They last met on 8. aug. 2026, ending 2:1. The numbers (1.38 xG vs 1.06) point toward Primorje. The model's pick is Home (1) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Seierssannsynlighet

Beregnet fra 10 000 simulerte kamper basert på hjemmebanefordel og form

90%
Primorje
6%
Uavgjort
4%
Krsko Posavje
Uavgjort-prognose: 6% Favoritt: Primorje

Modellens Sikkerhet

Aggregert sikkerhetsskår

95% / Svært Høy Sikkerhet
  • Look at the last few games and Primorje come out ahead of Krsko Posavje on wins alone.
  • Primorje are the model's pick here, at 90%.
  • Regular 2. SNL form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Høy effektivitet tyder på en målrik kamp (Sannsynlighet for Over 2.5: 78%).

Målsannsynlighet

Forventninger for målmarkeder basert på xG-historie

Over 0.5 Mål 92%
Over 1.5 Mål 82%
Over 2.5 Mål 78%
Over 3.5 Mål 25.5%
Over 4.5 Mål 11%
Begge lag scorer (BTTS) 69%
Primorje Rent bur 20%
Krsko Posavje Rent bur 10%

Siste Formanalyse

Snitt per kamp

Metrikk Primorje Krsko Posavje
Kamper Spilt 28 29
Seire 5 4
Uavgjort 7 7
Tap 16 18
Mål Scoret 0.71 0.76
Mål Sluppet Inn 1.71 2.03
Forventede Mål (xG) 1.38 1.06
Forventede Mål Sluppet Inn (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historiske suksessrater i nøkkelmarkeder

8. aug. 2026 2. SNL
Krsko Posavje vs Primorje
2:1
22. apr. 2023 2. SNL
Primorje vs Krsko Posavje
3:2
8. okt. 2022 2. SNL
Krsko Posavje vs Primorje
2:2
26. mars 2022 2. SNL
Krsko Posavje vs Primorje
0:3
12. sep. 2021 2. SNL
Primorje vs Krsko Posavje
2:2

SokaPicks Momentum-Indeks

Akkumulert formindeks justert for motstander og slitasje (0-100)

Primorje 85 / 100
Krsko Posavje 10 / 100
Slik kalkuleres det: Vektet formel av formkurve (60%), måldifferanser (20%), hjemmebanefordel (10%) og fravær (10%).

Angreps- og Forsvarsstyrke

ANGREP FORSVAR POSSESJON DISIPLIN
Primorje Krsko Posavje

Modell-Prognose

Resultatfrekvenser og hovedmarkeder

Hovedtips Primorje Win (1)
Sekundærtips Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Prognose Yes (GG)
Over/Under Tips Over 2.5

Smart Innsikt

Mønstre oppdaget automatisk av systemet

Krsko Posavje's defensive record shows goals conceded in 86% of 29 matches.

Games between these two average 3.80 goals.

Krsko Posavje lost 5 of their last 5 games.

Primorje has registered 4 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Måltrender

Primorje VS Krsko Posavje
1 Mål scoret 1
1.13 Mål sluppet inn 1.75
63% Over 1.5 75%
25% Over 2.5 50%
13% Over 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Primorje

(Home)
01 Nov
Slovan Ljubljana
0 : 1
Primorje
27 Oct
Primorje
1 : 0
Rudar
17 Oct
Bistrica
1 : 0
Primorje
11 Oct
Primorje
1 : 1
Dravinja
03 Oct
NK Brezice
1 : 1
Primorje
Page 1 of 6

Krsko Posavje

(Away)
01 Nov
Bistrica
2 : 0
Krsko Posavje
28 Oct
Krsko Posavje
0 : 6
Dravinja
24 Oct
Sencur
3 : 2
Krsko Posavje
18 Oct
NK Brezice
2 : 1
Krsko Posavje
11 Oct
Krsko Posavje
0 : 2
Triglav
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Tabor Sezana 13 10 1 2 26:10 31
2 Beltinci 13 9 1 3 39:17 28
3 Triglav 13 9 1 3 27:12 28
4 Bistrica 13 7 2 4 19:16 23
5 Ilirija 13 7 1 5 24:13 22
6 Bilje 13 7 0 6 23:27 21
7 Rudar 13 6 1 6 23:20 19
8 Jesenice 13 5 3 5 22:21 18
9 Slovan Ljubljana 13 5 2 6 14:21 17
10 Jadran Dekani 13 4 4 5 7:8 16
11 Primorje 13 4 4 5 13:17 16
12 Dravinja 13 4 2 7 19:26 14
13 Vrhnika 13 4 2 7 12:22 14
14 NK Krka 13 4 1 8 17:22 13
15 Krsko Posavje 13 2 3 8 9:27 9
16 NK Brezice 13 1 4 8 12:27 7
Promotion - Prva liga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Prva liga (Relegation)