Sport Picks

Stadium Background

Raca vs Velke Ludince - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovakia Slovakia

3. Liga - West
søn. 15. nov. 2026
VS
09:30 a.m.
Vårt Tips

Kampsammendrag

Raca host Velke Ludince in the 3. Liga - West. Expect goals in this one — both sides have been finding the net. Recent numbers: Raca at 1.3 goals for, 2.2 against; Velke Ludince at 1.52 for, 2.03 against. Past meetings favor Raca slightly — 3-1-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 19. apr. 2026, ending 2:1. The numbers (1.69 xG vs 2.38) point toward Velke Ludince. The model tips Over 2.5 goals in this one.

Seierssannsynlighet

Beregnet fra 10 000 simulerte kamper basert på hjemmebanefordel og form

4%
Raca
6%
Uavgjort
90%
Velke Ludince
Uavgjort-prognose: 6% Favoritt: Velke Ludince

Modellens Sikkerhet

Aggregert sikkerhetsskår

95% / Svært Høy Sikkerhet
  • Velke Ludince have won more games recently than Raca.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on Velke Ludince taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Høy effektivitet tyder på en målrik kamp (Sannsynlighet for Over 2.5: 78%).

Målsannsynlighet

Forventninger for målmarkeder basert på xG-historie

Over 0.5 Mål 92%
Over 1.5 Mål 82%
Over 2.5 Mål 78%
Over 3.5 Mål 62.5%
Over 4.5 Mål 28%
Begge lag scorer (BTTS) 76.6%
Raca Rent bur 10%
Velke Ludince Rent bur 10%

Siste Formanalyse

Snitt per kamp

Metrikk Raca Velke Ludince
Kamper Spilt 30 29
Seire 5 11
Uavgjort 9 5
Tap 16 13
Mål Scoret 1.3 1.52
Mål Sluppet Inn 2.2 2.03
Forventede Mål (xG) 1.69 2.38
Forventede Mål Sluppet Inn (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historiske suksessrater i nøkkelmarkeder

19. apr. 2026 3. Liga - West
Velke Ludince vs Raca
2:1
21. sep. 2025 3. Liga - West
Raca vs Velke Ludince
4:1
11. mai 2025 3. Liga - West
Velke Ludince vs Raca
0:0
27. okt. 2024 3. Liga - West
Raca vs Velke Ludince
3:2
17. mars 2024 3. Liga - West
Raca vs Velke Ludince
1:0

SokaPicks Momentum-Indeks

Akkumulert formindeks justert for motstander og slitasje (0-100)

Raca 10 / 100
Velke Ludince 83 / 100
Slik kalkuleres det: Vektet formel av formkurve (60%), måldifferanser (20%), hjemmebanefordel (10%) og fravær (10%).

Angreps- og Forsvarsstyrke

ANGREP FORSVAR POSSESJON DISIPLIN
Raca Velke Ludince

Modell-Prognose

Resultatfrekvenser og hovedmarkeder

Hovedtips Velke Ludince Win (2)
Sekundærtips Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Prognose Yes (GG)
Over/Under Tips Over 2.5

Smart Innsikt

Mønstre oppdaget automatisk av systemet

Raca's goal record stands at 80% scoring rate across 30 recent games.

Velke Ludince let in goals in 93% of their last 29 matches.

Historical meetings average 2.80 goals per match.

Velke Ludince's recent record shows 3 losses from the last 5 matches.

Måltrender

Raca VS Velke Ludince
1 Mål scoret 1.75
3 Mål sluppet inn 2.38
75% Over 1.5 88%
75% Over 2.5 75%
50% Over 3.5 75%

Recent Form & Match History

Raca

(Home)
01 Nov
Raca
1 : 8
MSK Puchov
24 Oct
Dunajska Luzna
2 : 1
Raca
18 Oct
Raca
0 : 3
Komarno B
10 Oct
Nitra
6 : 0
Raca
03 Oct
Sala
0 : 0
Raca
Page 1 of 6

Velke Ludince

(Away)
01 Nov
Dun. Streda B
2 : 0
Velke Ludince
25 Oct
Velke Ludince
3 : 0
Banik Prievidza
17 Oct
Castkovce
1 : 0
Velke Ludince
14 Oct
Velke Ludince
0 : 2
Zvolen
10 Oct
Velke Ludince
3 : 1
MSK Senec
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Nitra 12 11 1 0 45:10 34
2 Dunajska Luzna 13 8 3 2 19:10 27
3 MSK Puchov 13 7 4 2 31:9 25
4 Myjava 13 6 4 3 24:16 22
5 Gabcikovo 12 6 2 4 22:19 20
6 Belusa 13 4 6 3 26:21 18
7 Nove Zamky 12 5 3 4 15:18 18
8 Dun. Streda B 13 5 3 5 24:19 18
9 MSK Senec 13 5 1 7 13:22 16
10 Banik Prievidza 12 5 1 6 19:21 16
11 Castkovce 13 4 2 7 19:27 14
12 Trencin B 13 4 2 7 23:24 14
13 Komarno B 13 4 2 7 15:30 14
14 Velke Ludince 13 3 3 7 18:31 12
15 Raca 14 2 4 8 16:37 10
16 Sala 12 1 3 8 8:23 6
Promotion - 2. liga 2027/2028 (Main)