Sport Picks

Stadium Background

Rizespor vs Kasimpasa - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Tyrkia Tyrkia

Super Lig Çaykur Didi Stadyumu, Rize
fre. 27. nov. 2026
VS
05:00 p.m.
Vårt Tips

Kampsammendrag

Rizespor host Kasimpasa in the Super Lig. Little to choose between these two on current form. Kasimpasa have shipped 1.14 goals a game lately, while Rizespor have conceded 1.37 and scored 1.47. Past meetings favor Kasimpasa slightly — 1-3-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 28. feb. 2026, ending 0:3. The numbers (1.25 xG vs 1.56) point toward Kasimpasa. The model's pick is Away (2) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Seierssannsynlighet

Beregnet fra 10 000 simulerte kamper basert på hjemmebanefordel og form

22%
Rizespor
28%
Uavgjort
50%
Kasimpasa
Uavgjort-prognose: 28% Favoritt: Kasimpasa

Modellens Sikkerhet

Aggregert sikkerhetsskår

76% / Høy Sikkerhet
  • Attack-wise there's a gap: Kasimpasa at 1.48 per game, Rizespor at 1.47.
  • Win probability leans Kasimpasa's way, sitting at 50%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Høy effektivitet tyder på en målrik kamp (Sannsynlighet for Over 2.5: 78%).

Målsannsynlighet

Forventninger for målmarkeder basert på xG-historie

Over 0.5 Mål 92%
Over 1.5 Mål 82%
Over 2.5 Mål 78%
Over 3.5 Mål 31.5%
Over 4.5 Mål 14%
Begge lag scorer (BTTS) 72.2%
Rizespor Rent bur 15%
Kasimpasa Rent bur 11%

Siste Formanalyse

Snitt per kamp

Metrikk Rizespor Kasimpasa
Kamper Spilt 30 29
Seire 13 13
Uavgjort 6 11
Tap 11 5
Mål Scoret 1.47 1.48
Mål Sluppet Inn 1.37 1.14
Forventede Mål (xG) 1.25 1.56
Forventede Mål Sluppet Inn (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historiske suksessrater i nøkkelmarkeder

28. feb. 2026 Super Lig
Kasimpasa vs Rizespor
0:3
28. sep. 2025 Super Lig
Rizespor vs Kasimpasa
1:2
9. feb. 2025 Super Lig
Kasimpasa vs Rizespor
3:2
31. aug. 2024 Super Lig
Rizespor vs Kasimpasa
0:1
18. mai 2024 Super Lig
Rizespor vs Kasimpasa
0:0

SokaPicks Momentum-Indeks

Akkumulert formindeks justert for motstander og slitasje (0-100)

Rizespor 23 / 100
Kasimpasa 47 / 100
Slik kalkuleres det: Vektet formel av formkurve (60%), måldifferanser (20%), hjemmebanefordel (10%) og fravær (10%).

Angreps- og Forsvarsstyrke

ANGREP FORSVAR POSSESJON DISIPLIN
Rizespor Kasimpasa

Modell-Prognose

Resultatfrekvenser og hovedmarkeder

Hovedtips Kasimpasa Win (2)
Sekundærtips Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Prognose Yes (GG)
Over/Under Tips Over 2.5

Smart Innsikt

Mønstre oppdaget automatisk av systemet

Rizespor's goal record stands at 70% scoring rate across 30 recent games.

Kasimpasa let in goals in 66% of their last 29 matches.

These sides typically produce 2.40 goals when they meet.

Rizespor went unbeaten in 2 of their last 5 games.

Måltrender

Rizespor VS Kasimpasa
1.38 Mål scoret 1.63
1.5 Mål sluppet inn 1.13
75% Over 1.5 75%
63% Over 2.5 63%
25% Over 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Rizespor

(Home)
31 Oct
Kocaelispor
0 : 0
Rizespor
26 Oct
Rizespor
3 : 4
Trabzonspor
16 Oct
Corum FK
2 : 1
Rizespor
10 Oct
Rizespor
0 : 3
Fenerbahce
03 Oct
Rizespor
3 : 0
Boluspor
Page 1 of 6

Kasimpasa

(Away)
01 Nov
Kasimpasa
2 : 2
Besiktas
29 Oct
Kasimpasa
3 : 1
Corluspor
24 Oct
Eyupspor
0 : 1
Kasimpasa
18 Oct
Kasimpasa
4 : 1
Samsunspor
09 Oct
Galatasaray
3 : 1
Kasimpasa
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Galatasaray 10 8 1 1 23:12 25
2 Amedspor 10 7 2 1 25:11 23
3 Trabzonspor 10 7 1 2 24:8 22
4 Besiktas 10 6 1 3 20:12 19
5 Kasimpasa 10 4 5 1 15:11 17
6 Fenerbahce 10 5 1 4 24:10 16
7 Corum FK 10 5 1 4 21:16 16
8 Kocaelispor 10 5 1 4 11:9 16
9 Goztepe 10 4 3 3 21:17 15
10 Basaksehir 10 4 2 4 17:16 14
11 Erzurumspor FK 10 4 2 4 9:15 14
12 Alanyaspor 10 3 3 4 9:16 12
13 Rizespor 10 3 2 5 11:15 11
14 Genclerbirligi 10 3 2 5 12:18 11
15 Konyaspor 10 2 2 6 6:13 8
16 Gaziantep 10 2 2 6 9:17 8
17 Samsunspor 10 1 1 8 10:26 4
18 Eyupspor 10 1 0 9 3:28 3
Promotion - Champions League 2027/2028 (League phase)
Promotion - Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - Europa League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - Conference League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Relegation - 1. Lig 2027/2028 (Main)