Sport Picks

Stadium Background

Slovacko B vs Havirov - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

3. MSFL Stadion Na Belince, Kunovice - UH
søn. 8. nov. 2026
VS
09:15 a.m.
Vårt Tips

Kampsammendrag

Slovacko B host Havirov in the 3. MSFL. This one's hard to separate. Recent numbers: Slovacko B at 1.72 goals for, 1.48 against; Havirov at 1.44 for, 1.56 against. No recent head-to-head history to lean on here — form is the better guide. The numbers (1.31 xG vs 1.19) point toward Slovacko B. The model calls this a Draw — both sides look evenly matched.

Seierssannsynlighet

Beregnet fra 10 000 simulerte kamper basert på hjemmebanefordel og form

36%
Slovacko B
30%
Uavgjort
34%
Havirov
Uavgjort-prognose: 30% Favoritt: Slovacko B

Modellens Sikkerhet

Aggregert sikkerhetsskår

66% / Middels Sikkerhet
  • Slovacko B average 1.72 goals a game right now, well clear of Havirov's 1.44.
  • Slovacko B are the model's pick here, at 36%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Høy effektivitet tyder på en målrik kamp (Sannsynlighet for Over 2.5: 78%).

Målsannsynlighet

Forventninger for målmarkeder basert på xG-historie

Over 0.5 Mål 92%
Over 1.5 Mål 82%
Over 2.5 Mål 78%
Over 3.5 Mål 70%
Over 4.5 Mål 32%
Begge lag scorer (BTTS) 74.6%
Slovacko B Rent bur 20%
Havirov Rent bur 10%

Siste Formanalyse

Snitt per kamp

Metrikk Slovacko B Havirov
Kamper Spilt 29 32
Seire 11 11
Uavgjort 7 7
Tap 11 14
Mål Scoret 1.72 1.44
Mål Sluppet Inn 1.48 1.56
Forventede Mål (xG) 1.31 1.19
Forventede Mål Sluppet Inn (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historiske suksessrater i nøkkelmarkeder

SokaPicks Momentum-Indeks

Akkumulert formindeks justert for motstander og slitasje (0-100)

Slovacko B 36 / 100
Havirov 33 / 100
Slik kalkuleres det: Vektet formel av formkurve (60%), måldifferanser (20%), hjemmebanefordel (10%) og fravær (10%).

Angreps- og Forsvarsstyrke

ANGREP FORSVAR POSSESJON DISIPLIN
Slovacko B Havirov

Modell-Prognose

Resultatfrekvenser og hovedmarkeder

Hovedtips Draw (X)
Sekundærtips Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Prognose Yes (GG)
Over/Under Tips Over 2.5

Smart Innsikt

Mønstre oppdaget automatisk av systemet

Slovacko B's goal record stands at 86% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Havirov let in goals in 72% of their last 32 matches.

Slovacko B has registered 2 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Havirov lost 2 of their last 5 games.

Måltrender

Slovacko B VS Havirov
1.38 Mål scoret 1
1.38 Mål sluppet inn 1.25
63% Over 1.5 63%
50% Over 2.5 50%
25% Over 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Slovacko B

(Home)
31 Oct
Uhersky Brod
1 : 2
Slovacko B
25 Oct
Slovacko B
1 : 2
Unicov
17 Oct
FK Frydek-Mistek
2 : 1
Slovacko B
11 Oct
Slovacko B
5 : 2
Hlubina
03 Oct
Vsetin
1 : 0
Slovacko B
Page 1 of 6

Havirov

(Away)
01 Nov
Havirov
0 : 1
Hodonin
24 Oct
Nove Mesto na Morave
2 : 0
Havirov
18 Oct
Havirov
3 : 1
Polanka nad Odrou
11 Oct
Havirov
3 : 0
Sigma Olomouc B
03 Oct
Uhersky Brod
2 : 2
Havirov
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Unicov 15 10 2 3 32:20 32
2 FK Frydek-Mistek 15 9 3 3 27:14 30
3 Artis Brno B 15 8 5 2 23:10 29
4 Sigma Olomouc B 15 9 1 5 33:18 28
5 Brno B 15 8 3 4 32:26 27
6 SK Hranice 15 7 2 6 19:18 23
7 Hlubina 15 6 4 5 33:30 22
8 Vitkovice 15 6 4 5 21:18 22
9 Slovacko B 15 6 3 6 25:19 21
10 Uhersky Brod 15 6 3 6 25:25 21
11 Hodonin 15 6 2 7 21:18 20
12 Karvina B 15 6 2 7 25:25 20
13 Zlin B 15 5 4 6 19:23 19
14 Nove Mesto na Morave 15 5 2 8 17:32 17
15 FK Blansko 15 3 5 7 21:33 14
16 Polanka nad Odrou 15 3 3 9 16:27 12
17 Havirov 15 2 5 8 12:24 11
18 Vsetin 15 3 1 11 12:33 10
Promotion - ChNL 2027/2028 (Main)