Sport Picks

Stadium Background

Slovan Ljubljana vs Jadran Dekani - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovenia Slovenia

2. SNL
lør. 21. nov. 2026
VS
01:00 p.m.
Vårt Tips

Kampsammendrag

Slovan Ljubljana host Jadran Dekani in the 2. SNL. History leans heavily one way in this fixture. Slovan Ljubljana have averaged 1.17 scored and 1.83 conceded recently, against Jadran Dekani's 0.97 scored and 1.24 conceded. Past meetings favor Jadran Dekani slightly — 1-4-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 8. aug. 2026, ending 3:0. Model xG sits at 0.63 vs 1.06, favoring Jadran Dekani. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Seierssannsynlighet

Beregnet fra 10 000 simulerte kamper basert på hjemmebanefordel og form

30%
Slovan Ljubljana
39%
Uavgjort
31%
Jadran Dekani
Uavgjort-prognose: 39% Favoritt: Draw

Modellens Sikkerhet

Aggregert sikkerhetsskår

65% / Middels Sikkerhet
  • Slovan Ljubljana have won more games recently than Jadran Dekani.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 39% draw probability.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Høy effektivitet tyder på en målrik kamp (Sannsynlighet for Over 2.5: 78%).
  • Jadran Dekani have won 4 of the last 5 meetings between these two.

Målsannsynlighet

Forventninger for målmarkeder basert på xG-historie

Over 0.5 Mål 92%
Over 1.5 Mål 82%
Over 2.5 Mål 78%
Over 3.5 Mål 12.5%
Over 4.5 Mål 6%
Begge lag scorer (BTTS) 67%
Slovan Ljubljana Rent bur 20%
Jadran Dekani Rent bur 20%

Siste Formanalyse

Snitt per kamp

Metrikk Slovan Ljubljana Jadran Dekani
Kamper Spilt 29 29
Seire 9 8
Uavgjort 5 9
Tap 15 12
Mål Scoret 1.17 0.97
Mål Sluppet Inn 1.83 1.24
Forventede Mål (xG) 0.63 1.06
Forventede Mål Sluppet Inn (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historiske suksessrater i nøkkelmarkeder

8. aug. 2026 2. SNL
Jadran Dekani vs Slovan Ljubljana
3:0
10. mai 2026 2. SNL
Jadran Dekani vs Slovan Ljubljana
5:1
30. okt. 2025 2. SNL
Slovan Ljubljana vs Jadran Dekani
1:0
22. mars 2025 2. SNL
Slovan Ljubljana vs Jadran Dekani
0:1
7. sep. 2024 2. SNL
Jadran Dekani vs Slovan Ljubljana
2:1

SokaPicks Momentum-Indeks

Akkumulert formindeks justert for motstander og slitasje (0-100)

Slovan Ljubljana 31 / 100
Jadran Dekani 32 / 100
Slik kalkuleres det: Vektet formel av formkurve (60%), måldifferanser (20%), hjemmebanefordel (10%) og fravær (10%).

Angreps- og Forsvarsstyrke

ANGREP FORSVAR POSSESJON DISIPLIN
Slovan Ljubljana Jadran Dekani

Modell-Prognose

Resultatfrekvenser og hovedmarkeder

Hovedtips Slovan Ljubljana Win (1)
Sekundærtips Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Prognose Yes (GG)
Over/Under Tips Over 2.5

Smart Innsikt

Mønstre oppdaget automatisk av systemet

Attacking prowess: Slovan Ljubljana scored in 62% of their last 29 outings.

Jadran Dekani has conceded goals in 69% of their last 29 outings.

These sides typically produce 2.80 goals when they meet.

Difficult form: Jadran Dekani registered 3 defeats in their last 5 games.

Måltrender

Slovan Ljubljana VS Jadran Dekani
0.75 Mål scoret 0.5
1.63 Mål sluppet inn 0.5
75% Over 1.5 25%
38% Over 2.5 13%
25% Over 3.5 0%

Recent Form & Match History

Slovan Ljubljana

(Home)
01 Nov
Slovan Ljubljana
0 : 1
Primorje
27 Oct
Tabor Sezana
2 : 0
Slovan Ljubljana
17 Oct
Rudar
2 : 0
Slovan Ljubljana
11 Oct
Slovan Ljubljana
1 : 1
Bistrica
03 Oct
Dravinja
1 : 4
Slovan Ljubljana
Page 1 of 6

Jadran Dekani

(Away)
31 Oct
Dravinja
1 : 0
Jadran Dekani
27 Oct
Jadran Dekani
0 : 0
NK Brezice
16 Oct
Triglav
1 : 0
Jadran Dekani
10 Oct
Jadran Dekani
1 : 0
Vrhnika
06 Oct
Bilje
2 : 0
Jadran Dekani
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Tabor Sezana 13 10 1 2 26:10 31
2 Beltinci 13 9 1 3 39:17 28
3 Triglav 13 9 1 3 27:12 28
4 Bistrica 13 7 2 4 19:16 23
5 Ilirija 13 7 1 5 24:13 22
6 Bilje 13 7 0 6 23:27 21
7 Rudar 13 6 1 6 23:20 19
8 Jesenice 13 5 3 5 22:21 18
9 Slovan Ljubljana 13 5 2 6 14:21 17
10 Jadran Dekani 13 4 4 5 7:8 16
11 Primorje 13 4 4 5 13:17 16
12 Dravinja 13 4 2 7 19:26 14
13 Vrhnika 13 4 2 7 12:22 14
14 NK Krka 13 4 1 8 17:22 13
15 Krsko Posavje 13 2 3 8 9:27 9
16 NK Brezice 13 1 4 8 12:27 7
Promotion - Prva liga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Prva liga (Relegation)