Sport Picks

Stadium Background

Slovan Ljubljana vs Krsko Posavje - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovenia Slovenia

2. SNL
søn. 15. nov. 2026
VS
01:00 p.m.
Vårt Tips

Kampsammendrag

Slovan Ljubljana host Krsko Posavje in the 2. SNL. Form suggests where the edge lies here. Recent numbers: Slovan Ljubljana at 1.17 goals for, 1.83 against; Krsko Posavje at 0.76 for, 2.03 against. Past meetings favor Slovan Ljubljana slightly — 0-0-2 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 30. apr. 2026, ending 1:1. The numbers (1.44 xG vs 1.19) point toward Slovan Ljubljana. AI prediction: Home (1) Win — correct score tipped at 2-1.

Seierssannsynlighet

Beregnet fra 10 000 simulerte kamper basert på hjemmebanefordel og form

90%
Slovan Ljubljana
6%
Uavgjort
4%
Krsko Posavje
Uavgjort-prognose: 6% Favoritt: Slovan Ljubljana

Modellens Sikkerhet

Aggregert sikkerhetsskår

95% / Svært Høy Sikkerhet
  • Krsko Posavje haven't matched Slovan Ljubljana's recent run of results.
  • Slovan Ljubljana are the model's pick here, at 90%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Høy effektivitet tyder på en målrik kamp (Sannsynlighet for Over 2.5: 78%).

Målsannsynlighet

Forventninger for målmarkeder basert på xG-historie

Over 0.5 Mål 92%
Over 1.5 Mål 82%
Over 2.5 Mål 78%
Over 3.5 Mål 31.5%
Over 4.5 Mål 14%
Begge lag scorer (BTTS) 71%
Slovan Ljubljana Rent bur 20%
Krsko Posavje Rent bur 10%

Siste Formanalyse

Snitt per kamp

Metrikk Slovan Ljubljana Krsko Posavje
Kamper Spilt 29 29
Seire 9 4
Uavgjort 5 7
Tap 15 18
Mål Scoret 1.17 0.76
Mål Sluppet Inn 1.83 2.03
Forventede Mål (xG) 1.44 1.19
Forventede Mål Sluppet Inn (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historiske suksessrater i nøkkelmarkeder

30. apr. 2026 2. SNL
Krsko Posavje vs Slovan Ljubljana
1:1
18. okt. 2025 2. SNL
Slovan Ljubljana vs Krsko Posavje
1:1

SokaPicks Momentum-Indeks

Akkumulert formindeks justert for motstander og slitasje (0-100)

Slovan Ljubljana 85 / 100
Krsko Posavje 10 / 100
Slik kalkuleres det: Vektet formel av formkurve (60%), måldifferanser (20%), hjemmebanefordel (10%) og fravær (10%).

Angreps- og Forsvarsstyrke

ANGREP FORSVAR POSSESJON DISIPLIN
Slovan Ljubljana Krsko Posavje

Modell-Prognose

Resultatfrekvenser og hovedmarkeder

Hovedtips Slovan Ljubljana Win (1)
Sekundærtips Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Prognose Yes (GG)
Over/Under Tips Over 2.5

Smart Innsikt

Mønstre oppdaget automatisk av systemet

Krsko Posavje's defensive record shows goals conceded in 86% of 29 matches.

Away concern: Krsko Posavje has suffered 5 losses in 5 recent matches.

Attacking prowess: Slovan Ljubljana scored in 62% of their last 29 outings.

Historical meetings average 2.00 goals per match.

Måltrender

Slovan Ljubljana VS Krsko Posavje
0.75 Mål scoret 0.75
1.63 Mål sluppet inn 2.13
75% Over 1.5 75%
38% Over 2.5 50%
25% Over 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Slovan Ljubljana

(Home)
01 Nov
Slovan Ljubljana
0 : 1
Primorje
27 Oct
Tabor Sezana
2 : 0
Slovan Ljubljana
17 Oct
Rudar
2 : 0
Slovan Ljubljana
11 Oct
Slovan Ljubljana
1 : 1
Bistrica
03 Oct
Dravinja
1 : 4
Slovan Ljubljana
Page 1 of 6

Krsko Posavje

(Away)
01 Nov
Bistrica
2 : 0
Krsko Posavje
28 Oct
Krsko Posavje
0 : 6
Dravinja
24 Oct
Sencur
3 : 2
Krsko Posavje
18 Oct
NK Brezice
2 : 1
Krsko Posavje
11 Oct
Krsko Posavje
0 : 2
Triglav
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Tabor Sezana 13 10 1 2 26:10 31
2 Beltinci 13 9 1 3 39:17 28
3 Triglav 13 9 1 3 27:12 28
4 Bistrica 13 7 2 4 19:16 23
5 Ilirija 13 7 1 5 24:13 22
6 Bilje 13 7 0 6 23:27 21
7 Rudar 13 6 1 6 23:20 19
8 Jesenice 13 5 3 5 22:21 18
9 Slovan Ljubljana 13 5 2 6 14:21 17
10 Jadran Dekani 13 4 4 5 7:8 16
11 Primorje 13 4 4 5 13:17 16
12 Dravinja 13 4 2 7 19:26 14
13 Vrhnika 13 4 2 7 12:22 14
14 NK Krka 13 4 1 8 17:22 13
15 Krsko Posavje 13 2 3 8 9:27 9
16 NK Brezice 13 1 4 8 12:27 7
Promotion - Prva liga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Prva liga (Relegation)