Sport Picks

Stadium Background

SV Transvaal vs Leo Victor - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Suriname Suriname

SML
lør. 14. nov. 2026
VS
07:00 p.m.
Vårt Tips

Kampsammendrag

SV Transvaal host Leo Victor in the SML. This shapes up as a tight, low-scoring affair. SV Transvaal have averaged 1.41 scored and 1.1 conceded recently, against Leo Victor's 1.79 scored and 0.85 conceded. Past meetings favor SV Transvaal slightly — 3-2-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 11. apr. 2026, ending 2:0. The numbers (0.88 xG vs 1.06) point toward Leo Victor. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Seierssannsynlighet

Beregnet fra 10 000 simulerte kamper basert på hjemmebanefordel og form

42%
SV Transvaal
20%
Uavgjort
38%
Leo Victor
Uavgjort-prognose: 20% Favoritt: SV Transvaal

Modellens Sikkerhet

Aggregert sikkerhetsskår

67% / Middels Sikkerhet
  • Form's been kind to Leo Victor lately — more wins on the board than SV Transvaal.
  • 42% — that's where the model lands on SV Transvaal taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Høy effektivitet tyder på en målrik kamp (Sannsynlighet for Over 2.5: 78%).

Målsannsynlighet

Forventninger for målmarkeder basert på xG-historie

Over 0.5 Mål 92%
Over 1.5 Mål 82%
Over 2.5 Mål 78%
Over 3.5 Mål 70%
Over 4.5 Mål 32%
Begge lag scorer (BTTS) 67.8%
SV Transvaal Rent bur 20%
Leo Victor Rent bur 17%

Siste Formanalyse

Snitt per kamp

Metrikk SV Transvaal Leo Victor
Kamper Spilt 29 33
Seire 13 21
Uavgjort 6 5
Tap 10 7
Mål Scoret 1.41 1.79
Mål Sluppet Inn 1.1 0.85
Forventede Mål (xG) 0.88 1.06
Forventede Mål Sluppet Inn (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historiske suksessrater i nøkkelmarkeder

11. apr. 2026 SML
Leo Victor vs SV Transvaal
2:0
7. feb. 2026 SML
SV Transvaal vs Leo Victor
0:1
6. des. 2025 SML
Leo Victor vs SV Transvaal
1:2
11. apr. 2025 SML
Leo Victor vs SV Transvaal
0:1
31. jan. 2025 SML
SV Transvaal vs Leo Victor
2:0

SokaPicks Momentum-Indeks

Akkumulert formindeks justert for motstander og slitasje (0-100)

SV Transvaal 42 / 100
Leo Victor 38 / 100
Slik kalkuleres det: Vektet formel av formkurve (60%), måldifferanser (20%), hjemmebanefordel (10%) og fravær (10%).

Angreps- og Forsvarsstyrke

ANGREP FORSVAR POSSESJON DISIPLIN
SV Transvaal Leo Victor

Modell-Prognose

Resultatfrekvenser og hovedmarkeder

Hovedtips Draw (X)
Sekundærtips Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Prognose Yes (GG)
Over/Under Tips Over 2.5

Smart Innsikt

Mønstre oppdaget automatisk av systemet

SV Transvaal's goal record stands at 72% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Leo Victor's defensive record shows goals conceded in 64% of 33 matches.

Historical meetings average 1.80 goals per match.

Recent resilience: SV Transvaal stayed unbeaten in 4 of the last 5 games.

Måltrender

SV Transvaal VS Leo Victor
0.88 Mål scoret 2
0.13 Mål sluppet inn 0.88
25% Over 1.5 75%
25% Over 2.5 63%
0% Over 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

SV Transvaal

(Home)
04 Nov
Coronie Boys
0 : 3
SV Transvaal
24 Oct
SV Transvaal
3 : 0
PVV
17 Oct
Flora
0 : 1
SV Transvaal
02 May
SV Transvaal
0 : 1
Broki
30 Apr
Robinhood
0 : 0
SV Transvaal
Page 1 of 6

Leo Victor

(Away)
01 Nov
Coronie Boys
0 : 3
Leo Victor
28 Oct
Flora
1 : 2
Leo Victor
25 Oct
Leo Victor
2 : 0
Robinhood
18 Oct
Leo Victor
2 : 1
Voorwaarts
15 Oct
Leo Victor
0 : 0
Notch
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Leo Victor 6 5 1 0 13:2 13
2 Inter Moengotapoe 3 3 0 0 9:0 9
3 SV Transvaal 3 3 0 0 7:0 9
4 Notch 5 1 3 1 7:4 6
5 Voorwaarts 5 1 3 1 7:6 6
6 Broki 4 1 2 1 4:4 5
7 Robinhood 4 2 1 1 10:5 4
8 Flora 4 0 2 2 3:5 2
9 Inter Wanica 3 1 0 2 2:8 0
10 Coronie Boys 4 0 0 4 0:10 0
11 PVV 5 0 0 5 0:18 0
Promotion - SML (Play Offs)
Promotion - SML (Play Offs)