Sport Picks

Stadium Background

Trutnov vs Chlumec nad Cidlinou - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

4. liga - Group C
lør. 7. nov. 2026
VS
01:00 p.m.
Vårt Tips

Kampsammendrag

Trutnov host Chlumec nad Cidlinou in the 4. liga - Group C. Little to choose between these two on current form. Recent numbers: Trutnov at 1.72 goals for, 1.86 against; Chlumec nad Cidlinou at 1.41 for, 1.45 against. Past meetings favor Trutnov slightly — 3-1-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 19. apr. 2026, ending 1:2. xG projections (1.38 - 1.44) back Trutnov to edge this. AI prediction: Draw (X). Expect a competitive, tight affair.

Seierssannsynlighet

Beregnet fra 10 000 simulerte kamper basert på hjemmebanefordel og form

31%
Trutnov
40%
Uavgjort
29%
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Uavgjort-prognose: 40% Favoritt: Draw

Modellens Sikkerhet

Aggregert sikkerhetsskår

66% / Middels Sikkerhet
  • Form's been kind to Trutnov lately — more wins on the board than Chlumec nad Cidlinou.
  • 40% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Høy effektivitet tyder på en målrik kamp (Sannsynlighet for Over 2.5: 78%).

Målsannsynlighet

Forventninger for målmarkeder basert på xG-historie

Over 0.5 Mål 92%
Over 1.5 Mål 82%
Over 2.5 Mål 78%
Over 3.5 Mål 70%
Over 4.5 Mål 32%
Begge lag scorer (BTTS) 76.2%
Trutnov Rent bur 16%
Chlumec nad Cidlinou Rent bur 10%

Siste Formanalyse

Snitt per kamp

Metrikk Trutnov Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Kamper Spilt 29 29
Seire 12 11
Uavgjort 5 7
Tap 12 11
Mål Scoret 1.72 1.41
Mål Sluppet Inn 1.86 1.45
Forventede Mål (xG) 1.38 1.44
Forventede Mål Sluppet Inn (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historiske suksessrater i nøkkelmarkeder

19. apr. 2026 4. liga - Group C
Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Trutnov
1:2
21. sep. 2025 4. liga - Group C
Trutnov vs Chlumec nad Cidlinou
2:1
8. feb. 2025 Club Friendly
Trutnov vs Chlumec nad Cidlinou
0:0
20. juli 2024 Club Friendly
Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Trutnov
1:2
30. mai 2020 Club Friendly
Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Trutnov
7:2

SokaPicks Momentum-Indeks

Akkumulert formindeks justert for motstander og slitasje (0-100)

Trutnov 31 / 100
Chlumec nad Cidlinou 28 / 100
Slik kalkuleres det: Vektet formel av formkurve (60%), måldifferanser (20%), hjemmebanefordel (10%) og fravær (10%).

Angreps- og Forsvarsstyrke

ANGREP FORSVAR POSSESJON DISIPLIN
Trutnov Chlumec nad Cidlinou

Modell-Prognose

Resultatfrekvenser og hovedmarkeder

Hovedtips Draw (X)
Sekundærtips Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Prognose Yes (GG)
Over/Under Tips Over 2.5

Smart Innsikt

Mønstre oppdaget automatisk av systemet

Attacking prowess: Trutnov scored in 83% of their last 29 outings.

Historical meetings average 3.60 goals per match.

Chlumec nad Cidlinou has conceded goals in 72% of their last 29 outings.

Trutnov has registered 4 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Måltrender

Trutnov VS Chlumec nad Cidlinou
1.88 Mål scoret 2.13
0.75 Mål sluppet inn 0.88
75% Over 1.5 75%
63% Over 2.5 50%
25% Over 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Trutnov

(Home)
31 Oct
Vysoke Myto
3 : 0
Trutnov
24 Oct
Trutnov
3 : 0
Prepere
17 Oct
Trutnov
1 : 0
Kolin
11 Oct
Usti nad Orlici
1 : 2
Trutnov
03 Oct
Trutnov
2 : 1
Vykan
Page 1 of 6

Chlumec nad Cidlinou

(Away)
01 Nov
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
0 : 0
Usti nad Orlici
24 Oct
Vykan
1 : 1
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
18 Oct
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
4 : 1
Svitavy
11 Oct
Dvur Kralove
0 : 0
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
04 Oct
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
2 : 0
Hlinsko
Page 1 of 6