Sport Picks

Stadium Background

Usti nad Labem vs Kromeriz - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

ChNL Town Stadium Usti, Usti nad Labem
fre. 27. nov. 2026
VS
05:00 p.m.
Vårt Tips

Kampsammendrag

Usti nad Labem host Kromeriz in the ChNL. History leans heavily one way in this fixture. Recent numbers: Usti nad Labem at 1.59 goals for, 1.55 against; Kromeriz at 1.5 for, 1.62 against. Head-to-head, Usti nad Labem have won 4 to Kromeriz's 1, with 0 draws. They last met on 1. aug. 2026, ending 0:2. Model xG sits at 1.69 vs 1.50, favoring Usti nad Labem. AI prediction: Away (2) Win — correct score tipped at 1-2.

Seierssannsynlighet

Beregnet fra 10 000 simulerte kamper basert på hjemmebanefordel og form

31%
Usti nad Labem
39%
Uavgjort
30%
Kromeriz
Uavgjort-prognose: 39% Favoritt: Draw

Modellens Sikkerhet

Aggregert sikkerhetsskår

65% / Middels Sikkerhet
  • Usti nad Labem have won more games recently than Kromeriz.
  • 39% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • Regular ChNL form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Høy effektivitet tyder på en målrik kamp (Sannsynlighet for Over 2.5: 78%).
  • Usti nad Labem have won 4 of the last 5 meetings between these two.

Målsannsynlighet

Forventninger for målmarkeder basert på xG-historie

Over 0.5 Mål 99%
Over 1.5 Mål 88%
Over 2.5 Mål 78%
Over 3.5 Mål 44%
Over 4.5 Mål 20%
Begge lag scorer (BTTS) 75%
Usti nad Labem Rent bur 16%
Kromeriz Rent bur 10%

Siste Formanalyse

Snitt per kamp

Metrikk Usti nad Labem Kromeriz
Kamper Spilt 29 26
Seire 13 10
Uavgjort 6 5
Tap 10 11
Mål Scoret 1.59 1.5
Mål Sluppet Inn 1.55 1.62
Forventede Mål (xG) 1.69 1.50
Forventede Mål Sluppet Inn (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historiske suksessrater i nøkkelmarkeder

1. aug. 2026 ChNL
Kromeriz vs Usti nad Labem
0:2
27. feb. 2026 ChNL
Usti nad Labem vs Kromeriz
0:1
30. juli 2025 ChNL
Kromeriz vs Usti nad Labem
2:3
15. apr. 2006 ChNL
Usti nad Labem vs Kromeriz
2:0
17. sep. 2005 ChNL
Kromeriz vs Usti nad Labem
1:4

SokaPicks Momentum-Indeks

Akkumulert formindeks justert for motstander og slitasje (0-100)

Usti nad Labem 31 / 100
Kromeriz 29 / 100
Slik kalkuleres det: Vektet formel av formkurve (60%), måldifferanser (20%), hjemmebanefordel (10%) og fravær (10%).

Angreps- og Forsvarsstyrke

ANGREP FORSVAR POSSESJON DISIPLIN
Usti nad Labem Kromeriz

Modell-Prognose

Resultatfrekvenser og hovedmarkeder

Hovedtips Kromeriz Win (2)
Sekundærtips Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Prognose Yes (GG)
Over/Under Tips Over 2.5

Smart Innsikt

Mønstre oppdaget automatisk av systemet

Attacking prowess: Usti nad Labem scored in 83% of their last 29 outings.

Defensive concern: Kromeriz conceded in 81% of 26 recent games.

These sides typically produce 3.00 goals when they meet.

Difficult form: Kromeriz registered 3 defeats in their last 5 games.

Måltrender

Usti nad Labem VS Kromeriz
1.63 Mål scoret 1.38
1.63 Mål sluppet inn 1.75
88% Over 1.5 88%
63% Over 2.5 75%
50% Over 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Usti nad Labem

(Home)
30 Oct
Vlasim
3 : 0
Usti nad Labem
23 Oct
Usti nad Labem
1 : 3
MFK Karvina
16 Oct
Prostejov
2 : 2
Usti nad Labem
09 Oct
Usti nad Labem
2 : 3
Opava
02 Oct
FK Ceska Lipa
2 : 3
Usti nad Labem
Page 1 of 6

Kromeriz

(Away)
01 Nov
SK Kladno
1 : 3
Kromeriz
24 Oct
Kromeriz
2 : 1
Zizkov
16 Oct
Vlasim
1 : 0
Kromeriz
10 Oct
Kromeriz
1 : 3
Pribram
18 Sept
MFK Karvina
3 : 2
Kromeriz
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 MFK Karvina 13 9 1 3 28:15 28
2 Jihlava 13 8 2 3 24:13 26
3 Dukla Prague 13 7 3 3 23:19 24
4 Vlasim 13 6 3 4 23:16 21
5 Pribram 13 5 6 2 25:20 21
6 Usti nad Labem 13 5 4 4 20:19 19
7 Slavia Prague B 13 4 5 4 27:22 17
8 FK Ceska Lipa 13 4 4 5 19:23 16
9 Ostrava B 13 4 3 6 21:20 15
10 Opava 13 3 6 4 18:21 15
11 Taborsko 13 3 6 4 16:19 15
12 SK Kladno 13 3 5 5 18:21 14
13 Zizkov 13 4 2 7 13:22 14
14 Kromeriz 13 3 3 7 14:25 12
15 Prostejov 13 1 8 4 16:21 11
16 Trinec 13 2 5 6 15:24 11
Promotion - Chance Liga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Chance Liga (Relegation)