Sport Picks

Stadium Background

Usti nad Labem vs Zizkov - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

ChNL Town Stadium Usti, Usti nad Labem
fre. 6. nov. 2026
VS
05:00 p.m.
Vårt Tips

Kampsammendrag

Usti nad Labem host Zizkov in the ChNL. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. Zizkov have shipped 2.06 goals a game lately, while Usti nad Labem have conceded 1.55 and scored 1.59. Head-to-head, Usti nad Labem have won 2 to Zizkov's 1, with 2 draws. They last met on 24. apr. 2026, ending 3:0. Model xG sits at 1.81 vs 1.44, favoring Usti nad Labem. The model tips Over 2.5 goals in this one.

Seierssannsynlighet

Beregnet fra 10 000 simulerte kamper basert på hjemmebanefordel og form

36%
Usti nad Labem
30%
Uavgjort
34%
Zizkov
Uavgjort-prognose: 30% Favoritt: Usti nad Labem

Modellens Sikkerhet

Aggregert sikkerhetsskår

66% / Middels Sikkerhet
  • Zizkov haven't matched Usti nad Labem's recent run of results.
  • Win probability leans Usti nad Labem's way, sitting at 36%.
  • Regular ChNL form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Høy effektivitet tyder på en målrik kamp (Sannsynlighet for Over 2.5: 78%).

Målsannsynlighet

Forventninger for målmarkeder basert på xG-historie

Over 0.5 Mål 99%
Over 1.5 Mål 88%
Over 2.5 Mål 78%
Over 3.5 Mål 70%
Over 4.5 Mål 32%
Begge lag scorer (BTTS) 73.8%
Usti nad Labem Rent bur 16%
Zizkov Rent bur 10%

Siste Formanalyse

Snitt per kamp

Metrikk Usti nad Labem Zizkov
Kamper Spilt 29 31
Seire 13 11
Uavgjort 6 4
Tap 10 16
Mål Scoret 1.59 1.32
Mål Sluppet Inn 1.55 2.06
Forventede Mål (xG) 1.81 1.44
Forventede Mål Sluppet Inn (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historiske suksessrater i nøkkelmarkeder

24. apr. 2026 ChNL
Usti nad Labem vs Zizkov
3:0
30. jan. 2026 Club Friendly
Zizkov vs Usti nad Labem
2:1
28. sep. 2025 ChNL
Zizkov vs Usti nad Labem
1:1
15. feb. 2025 Club Friendly
Usti nad Labem vs Zizkov
4:0
10. feb. 2024 Club Friendly
Zizkov vs Usti nad Labem
0:0

SokaPicks Momentum-Indeks

Akkumulert formindeks justert for motstander og slitasje (0-100)

Usti nad Labem 36 / 100
Zizkov 33 / 100
Slik kalkuleres det: Vektet formel av formkurve (60%), måldifferanser (20%), hjemmebanefordel (10%) og fravær (10%).

Angreps- og Forsvarsstyrke

ANGREP FORSVAR POSSESJON DISIPLIN
Usti nad Labem Zizkov

Modell-Prognose

Resultatfrekvenser og hovedmarkeder

Hovedtips Draw (X)
Sekundærtips Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Prognose Yes (GG)
Over/Under Tips Over 2.5

Smart Innsikt

Mønstre oppdaget automatisk av systemet

Usti nad Labem found the back of the net in 83% of recent matches (29 games).

Zizkov let in goals in 81% of their last 31 matches.

Historical meetings average 2.40 goals per match.

Zizkov's recent record shows 3 losses from the last 5 matches.

Måltrender

Usti nad Labem VS Zizkov
1.63 Mål scoret 1.25
1.63 Mål sluppet inn 2
88% Over 1.5 88%
63% Over 2.5 75%
50% Over 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Usti nad Labem

(Home)
30 Oct
Vlasim
3 : 0
Usti nad Labem
23 Oct
Usti nad Labem
1 : 3
MFK Karvina
16 Oct
Prostejov
2 : 2
Usti nad Labem
09 Oct
Usti nad Labem
2 : 3
Opava
02 Oct
FK Ceska Lipa
2 : 3
Usti nad Labem
Page 1 of 6

Zizkov

(Away)
01 Nov
Zizkov
0 : 1
Dukla Prague
24 Oct
Kromeriz
2 : 1
Zizkov
18 Oct
Zizkov
2 : 2
Taborsko
10 Oct
FK Ceska Lipa
1 : 2
Zizkov
02 Oct
FK Pardubice
4 : 1
Zizkov
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 MFK Karvina 13 9 1 3 28:15 28
2 Jihlava 13 8 2 3 24:13 26
3 Dukla Prague 13 7 3 3 23:19 24
4 Vlasim 13 6 3 4 23:16 21
5 Pribram 13 5 6 2 25:20 21
6 Usti nad Labem 13 5 4 4 20:19 19
7 Slavia Prague B 13 4 5 4 27:22 17
8 FK Ceska Lipa 13 4 4 5 19:23 16
9 Ostrava B 13 4 3 6 21:20 15
10 Opava 13 3 6 4 18:21 15
11 Taborsko 13 3 6 4 16:19 15
12 SK Kladno 13 3 5 5 18:21 14
13 Zizkov 13 4 2 7 13:22 14
14 Kromeriz 13 3 3 7 14:25 12
15 Prostejov 13 1 8 4 16:21 11
16 Trinec 13 2 5 6 15:24 11
Promotion - Chance Liga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Chance Liga (Relegation)