Sport Picks

Stadium Background

Vlasim vs MFK Karvina - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

ChNL Stadion v Kollarove ulici, Vlasim
søn. 29. nov. 2026
VS
12:30 p.m.
Vårt Tips

Kampsammendrag

Vlasim host MFK Karvina in the ChNL. Both sides' recent runs tell most of the story. Recent numbers: Vlasim at 1.77 goals for, 1.47 against; MFK Karvina at 1.9 for, 1.34 against. Head-to-head, Vlasim have won 2 to MFK Karvina's 3, with 0 draws. They last met on 31. juli 2026, ending 1:0. The numbers (1.25 xG vs 1.69) point toward MFK Karvina. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Seierssannsynlighet

Beregnet fra 10 000 simulerte kamper basert på hjemmebanefordel og form

22%
Vlasim
28%
Uavgjort
50%
MFK Karvina
Uavgjort-prognose: 28% Favoritt: MFK Karvina

Modellens Sikkerhet

Aggregert sikkerhetsskår

76% / Høy Sikkerhet
  • MFK Karvina carry the better recent record into this one.
  • MFK Karvina are the model's pick here, at 50%.
  • Regular ChNL form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Høy effektivitet tyder på en målrik kamp (Sannsynlighet for Over 2.5: 78%).

Målsannsynlighet

Forventninger for målmarkeder basert på xG-historie

Over 0.5 Mål 99%
Over 1.5 Mål 88%
Over 2.5 Mål 78%
Over 3.5 Mål 31.5%
Over 4.5 Mål 14%
Begge lag scorer (BTTS) 76.2%
Vlasim Rent bur 13%
MFK Karvina Rent bur 11%

Siste Formanalyse

Snitt per kamp

Metrikk Vlasim MFK Karvina
Kamper Spilt 30 29
Seire 12 18
Uavgjort 5 2
Tap 13 9
Mål Scoret 1.77 1.9
Mål Sluppet Inn 1.47 1.34
Forventede Mål (xG) 1.25 1.69
Forventede Mål Sluppet Inn (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historiske suksessrater i nøkkelmarkeder

31. juli 2026 ChNL
MFK Karvina vs Vlasim
1:0
13. nov. 2022 ChNL
Vlasim vs MFK Karvina
2:1
5. aug. 2022 ChNL
MFK Karvina vs Vlasim
3:2
30. sep. 2020 MOL Cup
MFK Karvina vs Vlasim
1:3
26. mars 2016 ChNL
MFK Karvina vs Vlasim
1:0

SokaPicks Momentum-Indeks

Akkumulert formindeks justert for motstander og slitasje (0-100)

Vlasim 22 / 100
MFK Karvina 47 / 100
Slik kalkuleres det: Vektet formel av formkurve (60%), måldifferanser (20%), hjemmebanefordel (10%) og fravær (10%).

Angreps- og Forsvarsstyrke

ANGREP FORSVAR POSSESJON DISIPLIN
Vlasim MFK Karvina

Modell-Prognose

Resultatfrekvenser og hovedmarkeder

Hovedtips MFK Karvina Win (2)
Sekundærtips Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Prognose Yes (GG)
Over/Under Tips Over 2.5

Smart Innsikt

Mønstre oppdaget automatisk av systemet

Attacking prowess: Vlasim scored in 80% of their last 30 outings.

MFK Karvina's defensive record shows goals conceded in 76% of 29 matches.

Historical meetings average 2.80 goals per match.

Recent resilience: Vlasim stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Måltrender

Vlasim VS MFK Karvina
1.38 Mål scoret 2
1.38 Mål sluppet inn 1.13
88% Over 1.5 88%
50% Over 2.5 63%
25% Over 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Vlasim

(Home)
06 Nov
Opava
1 : 0
Vlasim
30 Oct
Vlasim
3 : 0
Usti nad Labem
23 Oct
Jihlava
2 : 0
Vlasim
16 Oct
Vlasim
1 : 0
Kromeriz
09 Oct
Slavia Prague B
0 : 2
Vlasim
Page 1 of 6

MFK Karvina

(Away)
06 Nov
Jihlava
1 : 3
MFK Karvina
30 Oct
MFK Karvina
2 : 2
Slavia Prague B
23 Oct
Usti nad Labem
1 : 3
MFK Karvina
16 Oct
MFK Karvina
3 : 0
Dukla Prague
09 Oct
Taborsko
0 : 1
MFK Karvina
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 MFK Karvina 14 10 1 3 31:16 31
2 Dukla Prague 14 8 3 3 24:19 27
3 Jihlava 14 8 2 4 25:16 26
4 Vlasim 14 6 3 5 23:17 21
5 Pribram 14 5 6 3 25:21 21
6 Usti nad Labem 14 5 5 4 20:19 20
7 Opava 14 4 6 4 19:21 18
8 Slavia Prague B 13 4 5 4 27:22 17
9 FK Ceska Lipa 13 4 4 5 19:23 16
10 Ostrava B 13 4 3 6 21:20 15
11 Taborsko 13 3 6 4 16:19 15
12 Zizkov 14 4 3 7 13:22 15
13 SK Kladno 13 3 5 5 18:21 14
14 Kromeriz 13 3 3 7 14:25 12
15 Prostejov 13 1 8 4 16:21 11
16 Trinec 13 2 5 6 15:24 11
Promotion - Chance Liga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Chance Liga (Relegation)