Palpites de Esportes

Stadium Background

Jesenice vs Slovan Ljubljana - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovenia Slovenia

2. SNL
dom., 8 de nov. de 2026
VS
01:00 PM
Nossa Dica

Resumo do Jogo

Jesenice host Slovan Ljubljana in the 2. SNL. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. Jesenice have averaged 1.14 scored and 1.79 conceded recently, against Slovan Ljubljana's 1.17 scored and 1.83 conceded. Past meetings favor Slovan Ljubljana slightly — 0-4-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 7 de mai. de 2026, ending 1:0. xG projections (1.81 - 1.13) back Slovan Ljubljana to edge this. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Probabilidade de Vitória

Obtido a partir de 10.000 simulações considerando a vantagem de casa e forma recente

27%
Jesenice
33%
Empates
40%
Slovan Ljubljana
Projeção de empate: 33% Favorito: Slovan Ljubljana

Confiança do Modelo

Pontuação indicadora agregada

70% / Média de Confiança
  • Form's been kind to Slovan Ljubljana lately — more wins on the board than Jesenice.
  • Model gives Slovan Ljubljana a 40% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Taxas de conversão altas sugerem jogo com muitos gols (Probabilidade Mais de 2.5: 78%).
  • History favors Slovan Ljubljana here — 4 wins from the last 4 head-to-heads.

Probabilidade de Gols

Estimativas para mercados de gols com base nos históricos de conversão de xG

Mais de 0.5 Gols 98%
Mais de 1.5 Gols 87.5%
Mais de 2.5 Gols 78%
Mais de 3.5 Gols 44%
Mais de 4.5 Gols 20%
Ambas Marcam (BTTS) 70.2%
Jesenice Sem Sofrer Gols 20%
Slovan Ljubljana Sem Sofrer Gols 10%

Análise de Forma Recente

Médias por partida nos jogos históricos

Métrica Jesenice Slovan Ljubljana
Partidas Jogadas 29 29
Vitórias 8 9
Empates 6 5
Derrotas 15 15
Gols Marcados 1.14 1.17
Gols Sofridos 1.79 1.83
Gols Esperados (xG) 1.81 1.13
Gols Esperados Sofridos (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taxas históricas de sucesso de previsão nos principais mercados

7 de mai. de 2026 2. SNL
Slovan Ljubljana vs Jesenice
1:0
25 de out. de 2025 2. SNL
Jesenice vs Slovan Ljubljana
2:3
14 de abr. de 2024 3. SNL - West
Slovan Ljubljana vs Jesenice
2:1
30 de set. de 2023 3. SNL - West
Jesenice vs Slovan Ljubljana
1:4

Índice de Momentum SokaPicks

Índice atual de desempenho incluindo cansaço e oponente

Jesenice 28 / 100
Slovan Ljubljana 38 / 100
Como é calculado: Fórmula ponderada baseada em forma recente (60%), margem de gols (20%), mando (10%) e desfalques (10%).

Índice de Capacidade de Ataque e Defesa

ATAQUE DEFESA POSSE DISCIPLINA
Jesenice Slovan Ljubljana

Previsão do Mecanismo

Frequências simuladas de placar e principais mercados de apostas

Escolha Principal Slovan Ljubljana Win (2)
Escolha Secundária Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Resultado BTTS Yes (GG)
Escolha Mais/Menos Over 2.5

Insights Inteligentes

Tendências históricas e padrões exclusivos detetados

Slovan Ljubljana's defensive record shows goals conceded in 86% of 29 matches.

Games between these two average 3.50 goals.

Slovan Ljubljana's recent record shows 3 losses from the last 5 matches.

Jesenice's goal record stands at 59% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Tendências de Gols

Jesenice VS Slovan Ljubljana
2 Gols Marcados 0.75
1.5 Gols Sofridos 1.63
100% Mais de 1.5 75%
75% Mais de 2.5 38%
63% Mais de 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Jesenice

(Home)
31 Oct
Rudar
2 : 2
Jesenice
28 Oct
Jesenice
1 : 3
Bistrica
16 Oct
Dravinja
2 : 1
Jesenice
10 Oct
Jesenice
2 : 2
NK Brezice
04 Oct
Triglav
4 : 0
Jesenice
Page 1 of 6

Slovan Ljubljana

(Away)
01 Nov
Slovan Ljubljana
0 : 1
Primorje
27 Oct
Tabor Sezana
2 : 0
Slovan Ljubljana
17 Oct
Rudar
2 : 0
Slovan Ljubljana
11 Oct
Slovan Ljubljana
1 : 1
Bistrica
03 Oct
Dravinja
1 : 4
Slovan Ljubljana
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Tabor Sezana 13 10 1 2 26:10 31
2 Beltinci 13 9 1 3 39:17 28
3 Triglav 13 9 1 3 27:12 28
4 Bistrica 13 7 2 4 19:16 23
5 Ilirija 13 7 1 5 24:13 22
6 Bilje 13 7 0 6 23:27 21
7 Rudar 13 6 1 6 23:20 19
8 Jesenice 13 5 3 5 22:21 18
9 Slovan Ljubljana 13 5 2 6 14:21 17
10 Jadran Dekani 13 4 4 5 7:8 16
11 Primorje 13 4 4 5 13:17 16
12 Dravinja 13 4 2 7 19:26 14
13 Vrhnika 13 4 2 7 12:22 14
14 NK Krka 13 4 1 8 17:22 13
15 Krsko Posavje 13 2 3 8 9:27 9
16 NK Brezice 13 1 4 8 12:27 7
Promotion - Prva liga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Prva liga (Relegation)