Palpites de Esportes

Stadium Background

Rathfriland Rangers vs Harland & Wolff - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Northern Ireland Northern Ireland

NIFL Championship
sex., 13 de nov. de 2026
VS
07:45 PM
Nossa Dica

Resumo do Jogo

Rathfriland Rangers host Harland & Wolff in the NIFL Championship. This looks like a genuine coin-flip fixture. Recent numbers: Rathfriland Rangers at 1.41 goals for, 2.04 against; Harland & Wolff at 1.68 for, 1.58 against. Past meetings favor Rathfriland Rangers slightly — 1-0-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 3 de out. de 2026, ending 1:3. Model xG sits at 1.63 vs 1.19, favoring Rathfriland Rangers. The model's pick is Home (1) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Probabilidade de Vitória

Obtido a partir de 10.000 simulações considerando a vantagem de casa e forma recente

90%
Rathfriland Rangers
6%
Empates
4%
Harland & Wolff
Projeção de empate: 6% Favorito: Rathfriland Rangers

Confiança do Modelo

Pontuação indicadora agregada

95% / Muito Alta de Confiança
  • Look at the last few games and Harland & Wolff come out ahead of Rathfriland Rangers on wins alone.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on Rathfriland Rangers taking it.
  • Continental football usually means sharper preparation from both sides.
  • Taxas de conversão altas sugerem jogo com muitos gols (Probabilidade Mais de 2.5: 78%).

Probabilidade de Gols

Estimativas para mercados de gols com base nos históricos de conversão de xG

Mais de 0.5 Gols 92%
Mais de 1.5 Gols 82%
Mais de 2.5 Gols 78%
Mais de 3.5 Gols 50.5%
Mais de 4.5 Gols 23%
Ambas Marcam (BTTS) 76.2%
Rathfriland Rangers Sem Sofrer Gols 20%
Harland & Wolff Sem Sofrer Gols 10%

Análise de Forma Recente

Médias por partida nos jogos históricos

Métrica Rathfriland Rangers Harland & Wolff
Partidas Jogadas 27 31
Vitórias 10 12
Empates 1 5
Derrotas 16 14
Gols Marcados 1.41 1.68
Gols Sofridos 2.04 1.58
Gols Esperados (xG) 1.63 1.19
Gols Esperados Sofridos (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taxas históricas de sucesso de previsão nos principais mercados

3 de out. de 2026 NIFL Championship
Harland & Wolff vs Rathfriland Rangers
1:3

Índice de Momentum SokaPicks

Índice atual de desempenho incluindo cansaço e oponente

Rathfriland Rangers 85 / 100
Harland & Wolff 10 / 100
Como é calculado: Fórmula ponderada baseada em forma recente (60%), margem de gols (20%), mando (10%) e desfalques (10%).

Índice de Capacidade de Ataque e Defesa

ATAQUE DEFESA POSSE DISCIPLINA
Rathfriland Rangers Harland & Wolff

Previsão do Mecanismo

Frequências simuladas de placar e principais mercados de apostas

Escolha Principal Rathfriland Rangers Win (1)
Escolha Secundária Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Resultado BTTS Yes (GG)
Escolha Mais/Menos Over 2.5

Insights Inteligentes

Tendências históricas e padrões exclusivos detetados

Games between these two average 4.00 goals.

Solid form: Rathfriland Rangers remains unbeaten in 5 of 5 recent matches.

Rathfriland Rangers found the back of the net in 78% of recent matches (27 games).

Harland & Wolff let in goals in 74% of their last 31 matches.

Tendências de Gols

Rathfriland Rangers VS Harland & Wolff
1 Gols Marcados 1.5
0.88 Gols Sofridos 2.25
50% Mais de 1.5 88%
25% Mais de 2.5 88%
13% Mais de 3.5 88%

Recent Form & Match History

Rathfriland Rangers

(Home)
30 Oct
Rathfriland Rangers
2 : 2
Strabane Athletic
20 Oct
Rathfriland Rangers
1 : 0
Ards
17 Oct
Dundela
0 : 1
Rathfriland Rangers
09 Oct
Rathfriland Rangers
2 : 1
Armagh
03 Oct
Harland & Wolff
1 : 3
Rathfriland Rangers
Page 1 of 6

Harland & Wolff

(Away)
24 Oct
Harland & Wolff
1 : 2
Loughgall
20 Oct
Armagh
1 : 3
Harland & Wolff
16 Oct
Glenavon
4 : 0
Harland & Wolff
10 Oct
Institute
0 : 0
Harland & Wolff
03 Oct
Harland & Wolff
1 : 3
Rathfriland Rangers
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Annagh 14 9 4 1 36:16 31
2 Glenavon 13 8 3 2 34:16 27
3 Newington FC 13 8 2 3 29:22 26
4 Institute 13 6 3 4 23:18 21
5 Ballinamallard 14 6 3 5 20:19 21
6 Queens University 14 6 2 6 24:18 20
7 Newry City 14 5 5 4 21:23 20
8 Warrenpoint 12 5 3 4 21:17 18
9 Ards 14 4 5 5 16:17 17
10 Loughgall 14 4 5 5 18:26 17
11 Harland & Wolff 13 5 1 7 19:22 16
12 Moyola 13 4 3 6 15:25 15
13 Rathfriland Rangers 13 4 1 8 14:25 13
14 Dundela 12 2 5 5 19:24 11
15 Strabane Athletic 14 2 5 7 13:24 11
16 Armagh 14 1 6 7 12:22 9
Promotion - NIFL Championship (Promotion Group)
Relegation - NIFL Championship (Relegation Group)